Championnat Régional JUNIORS 2019        
N° de licence Nom Prénom Club Joueur Joueur Comité    
301 08512348 AUDAIRE MAXIME 0851004/PETANQUE CHAMPAGNELAISE 85    
  08512737 GUICHETEAU BENJAMIN 0851004/PETANQUE CHAMPAGNELAISE      
  08512520 AIRIAU ALEXIS 0852011/A.C.P. ROCHESERVIERE      
302 8512821 BURNEAU Joris CHAMP DE FOIRE PETANQUE 85    
  8512094 VANG Jérémy PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE      
  8514643 ROCARD Arthur CHAMP DE FOIRE PETANQUE      
303 8511973 RENELLEAU Valentio PETANQUE CHAUMOISE 85    
  8512873 LETERTRE Arnaud PETANQUE CHAUMOISE      
  8513614 MALLARD Maxime PETANQUE SABLAISE      
304 7209102 DAVOINE Mattéo LA SUZE PETANQUE 72    
  7210290 NORGEOT Thomas LA SUZE PETANQUE      
  7210656 FABULET Nyls LA SUZE PETANQUE      
305 7208907 GRIGNARD Mathis PETANQUE SABOLIENNE 72    
  7209456 CHEVET Ethan PETANQUE SABOLIENNE      
  7209705 ROLLAND Alex PET. ST MICHEL DE CHAVAIGNES      
306 4911859 ROGER Florence PC PAUL BIET LONGUE 49    
  4912893 RADIGUE Angelo PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER      
  4912925 ALGOURDIN Thibaut DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB      
307 4913409 LEROUX José ASPTT ANGERS 49    
  4913867 GASTICHET Emilio S.O. CANDEENNE PETANQUE      
  4911607 GUILLEUX Mavrick SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR      
308 05309698 VALLEE THEO PETANQUE JAVRONNAISE 53    
  05309632 TAUPIN ELIE PETANQUE JAVRONNAISE      
  05308931 VIGEON LUCIE PETANQUE JAVRONNAISE      
309 05308238 LEGENDRE BENJAMIN LAVAL PETANQUE 53    
  09415533 HAUTIER PAUL GORRON PETANQUE      
  05309673 BRAULT TERRY U S VILLAINES PETANQUE      
310 05309132 CHRETIEN LANA LAVAL PETANQUE 53    
  05309870 JARDIN ALIZEA ERNEENNE PETANQUE      
  05309360 FERANDIN EVAN PETANQUE MAYENNAISE      
311 4414940 BERTHO ALEXIS SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE 44    
  3508203 BOULLERY CASSANDRA SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE      
  2909116 MAUZAIZE MATHIS SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE      
312 4416818 FREOUR ERWAN PET.CLUB.PONTCHATEAU 44    
  4416798 DULONG KILIAN PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE      
  4475446 SALGUES CLEMENT LES SORINIERES PETANQUE      
             
TIRAGE JUNIORS            
GROUPE A A 303 0      
  B 301 0      
  C 305 0      
  D 309 0      
  E 306 0      
  F 311 0      
             
GROUPE B A 310 0      
  B 308 0      
  C 304 0      
  D 312 0      
  E 307 0      
  F 302 0      
 
    Championnat Régional CADETS 2019      
N° de licence Nom Prénom Club Joueur Joueur Comité  
401 8514245 VRIGNAUD Flavien PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE 85  
  8513208 VANG Benjamin PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE    
  8512332 VANG Sébastien PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE    
402 8512433 BERLAND Gabriel A. B. DOIXERAINE 85  
  8513493 TUCCONI Enzo PETANQUE ORNAYSIENNE    
  8513060 BOISSONNOT Alex PETANQUE CHAUMOISE    
403 8514228 LARIGNON Maxence A. B. DOIXERAINE 85  
  8515319 LOIR Matt PETANQUE MOUILLERONNAISE    
  8515107 HEISSAT Logan A.E.P. SAINTE HERMINE    
404 8513285 LE PAPE Dorian RIV'YON PETANQUE 85  
  8514299 BRUNEL Sam RIV'YON PETANQUE    
  8513979 RONDEAU Alexis RIV'YON PETANQUE    
405 7209430 BRUNET Hugo PETANQUE SABOLIENNE 72  
  7210626 VEDIE Dylan PETANQUE SABOLIENNE    
  7210415 GAUTHIER Johann PETANQUE SABOLIENNE    
406 7209602 QUINTARD Ethan ROEZE/LA SUZE PETANQUE VAL DE SARTHE 72  
  7208923 GAILLARD Hugo ROEZE/LA SUZE PETANQUE VAL DE SARTHE    
  7208900 SCHEID Jurgen US ARNAGE PETANQUE    
407 7208467 DEZECOT Quentin CO CHATEAU DU LOIR PETANQUE 72  
  7208939 DUVILLE Frahim VAL DE LOIR PETANQUE 72    
  7208765 PINCON ASSEZ Titouan VAL DE LOIR PETANQUE 72    
408 4912509 GIRARD Théo P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE 49  
  4911826 CLEMENT Yanis CHEMILLE PETANQUE    
  4912111 TRIOLET Mattéo CHEMILLE PETANQUE    
409 4913021 DESMARRES Yanis DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB 49  
  7209680 LEMAITRE Quentin DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB    
  4913764 HUMEAU Mathan DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB    
410 4912616 PIOCHON Alan AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY 49  
  4913782 ESCOS Tony PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER    
  4913781 DAVIAUD SWAN PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER    
411 4912742 MOREAU ALEXIS PETANQUE BONCHAMPOISE 53  
  5310008 LECOQ LOANE PETANQUE BONCHAMPOISE    
  5309596 GUILLET NOE PET ST CLEMENT CRAON    
412 5310650 DONNEGER KILYAN LAVAL PETANQUE 53  
  5310574 CLEMENT NAEL LAVAL PETANQUE    
  5310690 GAUVIN Gwilherm LAVAL PETANQUE    
413 5308862 ROCTON ALEXANDRE PETANQUE LA ST FORTAISE 53  
  5310848 MARTINIER Dimitri PETANQUE LA ST FORTAISE    
  5309574 HEN JUANITO PETANQUE EVRONNAISE    
414 4416367 GATTEPAILE Lucas PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU 44  
  4416711 CHAPLAIS Killian PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU    
  4415208 PELLERIN Evann PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU    
415 4414492 RETIERE Samuel SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE 44  
  4416804 PELTIER Railay SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE    
  4414648 FERRE Damien SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE    
416 4415924 PETIT Enzo PET. CLUB TREILLIERES 44  
  4416753 HOUGUET Kilian PET. CLUB TREILLIERES    
  4416091 MORNET Noah PET. LA CHEVALLERAIS    
TIRAGE CADETS          
1 416 44 A    
  403 85 B    
  406 72 C    
  412 53 D    
           
2 401 85 A    
  415 44 B    
  411 53 C    
  408 49 D    
           
3 405 72 A    
  409 49 B    
  404 85 C    
  414 44 D    
           
4 410 49 A    
  413 53 B    
  402 85 C    
  407 72 D    
           
 
    Championnat Régional MINIMES 2019      
N° de licence Nom Prénom Club Joueur Joueur Comité  
501 8514395 MURCY Lucas PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE 85  
  8515445 HEYRAUT Maozo PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE    
  8515506 HEYRAUT Kenzo PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE    
502 8514722 LEGEAI Manao PETANQUE AGESINATE 85  
  8515535 GAUVRIT Saimon PETANQUE AGESINATE    
  8515447 REDIER Gael PETANQUE AGESINATE    
503 8512760 BLANCHARD Mathis RIV'YON PETANQUE 85  
  3708417 HUCLIN EVAN RIV'YON PETANQUE    
  8514493 PERCOT Kylan PETANQUE ORNAYSIENNE    
504 7209444 PINCON-ASSEZ Malo VAL DE LOIR PETANQUE 72 72  
  7210239 MAUDUIT Axel VAL DE LOIR PETANQUE 72    
  7210173 HELFRICH Ezéquel VAL DE LOIR PETANQUE 72    
505 07209653 FOUASSIER LORENZO 0720045/PETANQUE SABOLIENNE 72  
  07209620 GUERINEAU YANIS 0720045/PETANQUE SABOLIENNE    
  07209800 HILIERE FIRMIN 0720039/PETANQUE BESSEENNE    
506 7209967 JOURDAIN Mathis FERTE BERNARD VSF PETANQUE 72  
  7209966 JOURDAIN Arthur FERTE BERNARD VSF PETANQUE    
  7209996 ROUSSEAU Yann FERTE BERNARD VSF PETANQUE    
507 4913022 GILBERT Valentin DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB 49  
  4913020 GUITTER Swany DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB    
  4913024 TANTILLO Noa DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB    
508 4914319 FRONTEAU Mathis CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS 49  
  4913294 FRONTEAU Jessy CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS    
  4913295 FRONTEAU Thiobal CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS    
509 4912945 DEMETRIO Ricardo GENNES PETANQUE 49  
  4914536 BOULAIS Mathis AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY    
  4914737 FOUQUET Noa AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY    
510 4913904 LORIGNY Ilena AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY 49  
  4914981 GERMONT Ridley PETANQUE CLUB VILLEBERNIER    
  4914358 CHIRON Coralie R.C. DOUE PETANQUE    
511 5309693 JEROME BAPTISTE AVENIR PET FROMENTIERES 53  
  5310481 GASNIER MARIUS AVENIR PET FROMENTIERES    
  5310696 BIOTEAU Maxime LAVAL PETANQUE    
512 5310429 BERTHE NOA PETANQUE MAYENNAISE 53  
  5310253 DUBOIS TIMEO PETANQUE MAYENNAISE    
  5356130 PLANCHAIS Lucas PETANQUE MAYENNAISE    
513 5310224 HELBERT EVAN A S P T T LAVAL 53  
  5310103 LEGENDRE ALEX LAVAL PETANQUE    
  5310104 LEGENDRE PAUL LAVAL PETANQUE    
514 4416239 GEORGET Alexis PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU 44  
  4416710 SARDAIS Jiyan PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU    
  4416368 GUILLARD Théo PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU    
515 4416221 BONNO Elwan USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU 44  
  4415846 LE GUET Enora PETANQUE SUD RETZ    
  4420144 CLOTAIN Mattteo USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU    
516 4416566 TEILLANT Charly SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE 44  
  4416792 PEAN Clement ES LA TURBALLE OMMISP    
  4416793 PEAN Mathis ES LA TURBALLE OMMISP    
TIRAGE MINIMES          
1 516 44 A    
  507 49 B    
  503 85 D    
  504 72 C    
           
2 502 85 A    
  509 49 B    
  506 72 C    
  511 53 D