DATE:28/07/2019 ÉQUIPES:108CLUB: MAZE
CONCOURS A  
GagnantsORIARD WILFRIEDJARZE
FinalistesVIELLE ALEXANDRE 
CONCOURS B  
GagnantsDUPUIS FABIEN  
FinalistesCROSNIER LANDRY DAUMERAY
 
DATE:27/07/2019 ÉQUIPES:87CLUB: CANDE
CONCOURS A  
GagnantsBALIERE THEO
DUPONT FLORIAN
BALIERE SYLVAIN
CLUB LE MANS ROCHER
CLUB LE MANS ROCHER
PONT D'OVILLY PET
FinalistesDEBROISE CLIFF
DUPONT ALEXIS
CAILLEAU PIERRE
AVRILLE
PET TIERCE
PET TIERCE
CONCOURS B  
GagnantsARNAUD LEROUX
SAMUEL ROBIN
DAVID TOUBLANC
SPCBB BOUILLE BEL AIR
CHATELAIN
B.D 'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
FinalistesPIERRA FOURMANN
MOISE FOURMANN
GASTON FOURMANN
AVRILLE
 
DATE:27/07/2019 ÉQUIPES:26CLUB: CANDE
CONCOURS A  
GagnantsDUPONT NATHALIE
DEBROISE VINCIANE
PET CLUB ANCENIEN
BOUISTE D'AVRILLE
FinalistesLAITICIA MEIGNAN
SONIA FOIN
ESHA SEGRE PET
CONCOURS B  
GagnantsMARTINIER GERALDINE
THIBAUDEAU VANESSA
PET ST FORTAISE
FinalistesFOUGERAIS CLAUDETTE
PAITIER MARIE JOSEPHE
SPCBB BOUILLE BEL AIR
 
DATE:27/07/2019 ÉQUIPES:18CLUB: MAZE
CONCOURS A  
GagnantsLAURENCE BOURGINE
NICOLAS DAVID
FABIEN CHAILLEUX
BRAIN SUR L'AUTHION
FinalistesCLARA SIMON
ROMAIN SIMON
BRUNO SIMON
DURTAL PET
CONCOURS B  
GagnantsANNETTE BRIMBEUF
THOMAS SOYER
BENOITSAMITIER
GENNES PET
FinalistesSANDRA HAOUES
PASCAL FERTRE
KARIM HOUAES
SOULAIRE ET BOURG
 
DATE:20/07/2019 ÉQUIPES:54CLUB:PET CLUB VILLEBERNIER
CLASSEMENT  
1erDROUIN CELINE
COADIC BRUNO
AVANT GARDE VIVY
2èmeMENARD KATIA
LOISEAU JEROME
ASB LA FLECHE PET
3èmeBAUDOUIN BRIGITTE
CHOISEAU DANIEL
LES HERBIERS PET
4èmeTOUCH VEASNA
GANUCHEAU YATIN
ESPETVEN PET ST MACAIRE
PET ST LEGEOISE
5èmeTRIBOUILLOIS CATHERINE
ODIAU SEBASTIEN
CSA ALLONNES
 
DATE:20/07/2019 ÉQUIPES:44CLUB:ST MELAINE SUR AUBANCE
CONCOURS A  
GagnantsFLAIRE OLIVIER
TENEGRY SAMUEL
ANGERS
FinalistesCLEMENT FRANCOIS
DUMONT STEPHANE
CAP
TIERCE
CONCOURS B  
GagnantsDEBROISE VINCIANE
DAVID NICOLAS
AVRILLE
FinalistesFERTRE PASCAL
CHATELAIN STEPHANE
SOULAIRE ET BOURG
CONCOURS C  
GagnantsSAUVAGE JACKY
HAQUES FARIN
?
SOULAIRE
FinalistesGONTIER SEBASTIEN
PINEAU VANESSA
LA POMMERAY
 
DATE:14/07/2019 ÉQUIPES:24CLUB: DURTAL PET
CONCOURS A  
GagnantsHERAULT FREDERIC
DELORME DARIO
CHATELAIN
FinalistesDESMARS FRANCK
DAVID NICOLAS
BRAIN
CONCOURS B  
GagnantsDELORME ABDRE
FAUVY GATIEN
GENNES
FinalistesTANGILLI GIANNI
REZE MICKAEL
AVRILLE
 
DATE:14/07/2019 ÉQUIPES:24CLUB: DURTAL PET
CONCOURS A  
GagnantsBERLIN SANDRA
AILLERIE SOPHIE
TIERCE
FinalistesTRIOLET FANNY
FOUCART CINDY
CHEMILLE
CONCOURS B  
GagnantsSIMON MAGALIE
RENOULT AUDREY
DURTAL
FinalistesDAVID MARTINE
LEFUN GAELLE
BRAIN
 
DATE:10/07/2019 ÉQUIPES:66CLUB:SARRIGNE PLESSIS PET CLUB
CLASSEMENT  
1erALGOURDIN MICHEL
HORTET BRUNO
EMPIRE ST GEMMES
ASPTT ANGERS
2èmeLE BON PHILIPPE
DOISNEAU DIDIER
ASPTT ANGERS
3èmeDI COSTANZO BERNARD
GEFFRIAUD BRUNO
CAP
4èmeSELLIER ALAIN
OLIVA ANGE
ASCP LES PONTS DE CE
5èmeBOISLEVE JACK
RENOU BERNARD
ASPTT ANGERS

 
DATE:09/07/2019 ÉQUIPES:50CLUB:JALLAIS PET CLUB
CLASSEMENT  
1erBRASSIER ALAIN
BABONNEAU XAVIER
ANCENIS
JALLAIS
2èmeRICHARD GEORGES
NAULEAU ALAIN
ST MACAIRE
3èmeBOUSIER PIERRE
LESONNIER ANDRE
PC CHOLET
 
DATE:06/07/2019 ÉQUIPES:44CLUB:ST MELAINE SUR AUBANCE
CONCOURS A  
GagnantsREYNARD NOEL
FATTON YVES
 
FinalistesDAVID ALAIN
DAVID NICOLAS
 
CONCOURS B  
GagnantsCHAILLEUX FABIEN
DESMARS FRANCK
 
FinalistesALGOURDIN OLIVIER
ALGOURDIN RICHARD
 
CONCOURS C  
GagnantsPHELIPPEAU FRANCOISE
GUIDEAU REMY
 
FinalistesHAUDEBAULT JULIANA
BATARDIERE MORGAN
 
 
DATE:05/07/2019 ÉQUIPES:91CLUB:TIERCE
CONCOURS A  
GagnantsHUDON ERIC
KOWALCYZYK HUGO
PC PAUL BIET LONGUE
FinalistesCHAILLEUX AURELIEN
CHAILLEUX FABIEN
ASPC LES PONTS DE CE
PET BRAINOISE

CONCOURS B  
GagnantsGROSBOIS ROMAIN
GROBOIS BENOIT

BOULISTE D'AVRILLE
AP BECON LES GRANITS
FinalistesGENDRON SEBASTIEN
BLOND MICKAEL
LA RAFLE D'ANGERS
PC SOULAIRE ET BOURG
CONCOURS C  
GagnantsLAFLECHE YOHANN
PLARD FABIEN
LA POITEVINIERE
FinalistesCIBERT SEBASTIEN
WEISS TONY
DAUMERAY MORANNES
PC SOULAIRE ET BOURG
 
DATE:03/07/2019 ÉQUIPES CLUB:EMPIRE
CLASSEMENT  
1erCARRE JACQUES
HUREAU MARCO
BOULISTE D'AVRILLE
2èmeHORTET BRUNO
CHUDEAU CHRISTIAN
ASPTT ANGERS
BOULISTE D'AVRILLE
3èmeMERCERON MICHEL
LUMINEAU VINCENT
LA RAFLE ANGERS
LES PONTS DE CE
4èmeMARIE JEAN MARC
DERRIEN SERGE
BOULISTE D'AVRILLE
GENNES PET
5èmeDELAHAIES JEAN CLAUDE
MONNIER ERIC
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
TRELAZE

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2009-2017    FFPJP Comité de Maine & Loire   135 Rue Saumuroise   49000 ANGERS   |   Téléphone : 02 41 66 86 82    |   Mail : cd49@petanque.fr