23/02/201868 ÉQUIPESLA PETANQUE TIERCEENNETRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4906709
4901496
9409566
SIMON BRUNO
BERLIN THIERRY
TANTILLO JONATHAN
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes4900085
4901349
4901350
DI COSTANZO BERNARD
GODIN YANNICK
PRIOU JOÊL
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4912908
4913487
4914457
GAUDUCHON THIERRY
HELFRIED JEAN
VAILLANT SÉBASTIEN
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4901728
4903931
4905884
AILLERIE SOPHIE
LEBOSSE JEAN-LUC
BERLIN SANDRA
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4905434
4906722
4911596
CHERRUAU FRANCK
BOISARD ERIC
BATY ALEXANDRE
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4911138
4913111
4903514
DEMESTRE DYLAN
COUSSAUTIEN PIERRE
DEMESTRE BRUNO
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
P.C NUAILLE
PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
 
20/02/201823 ÉQUIPESBOULISTES D'AVRILLEDOUB 55 ANS ET + 6 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4912549
4913325
VASSEUR CYRIL
GAGNEUX MOISE
ASPTT ANGERS
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
2ème4907674
4900242
CORNILLEAU DIDIER
HORTET BRUNO
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
ASPTT ANGERS
3ème5935055
4900019
HOLEMAN JOËL
HUREAU MARCO
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
4ème4913729
4904097
DOS-SANTOS PATRICE

CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE

5ème4912794
4909538
PINEAU DANIEL
PLUMAIL JEAN-PIERRE
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
 
18/02/2018192 ÉQUIPESASPTT CHOLETTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants303613
9200965
3430685
FAZZINO CHRISTIAN
RANGUE PATRICK
DURK MAISON
AMICALE DES MARAIS
PCIM ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
PETANQUE ARLANCOISE
Finalistes80000232
4401027
4412293
OLMOS DENIS
OLMOS JEAN FRANCOIS
OLMOS BENJAMIN
CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE
PET ST GERMANOISE
PET ST GERMANOISE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants1705702
1703717
1705447
BACCAM DAVID
BOIRIVANT PATRICE
FELTAIN SONNY
CHATELAILLON PLAGE PC
CHATELAILLON PLAGE PC
FLEAC
Finalistes4105060
3600218
4902345
CHARTIER DAMIEN
RIBEIRO PASCAL
GUILLEMYN PATRICK
SELLES SUR CHER
SELLES SUR CHER
SELLES SUR CHER
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4902717
4906846
4406104
NICOLET SAMUEL
CHANSEAU OLIVIER
BERTIN DENIS DIDIER
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes9408739
4908929
2901057
MARTINS EDOUARDO
MACE JEAN-PIERRE
PERROT CHRISTOPHE
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
 
18/02/2018192 ÉQUIPESASPTT CHOLETTRIPLETTE FÉMININES
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4901376
4908994
4901375
PICHEREAU NICOLE
DELANOE LAURA
ALGOURDIN SÉVERINE
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JARZE
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
Finalistes2907463
4910538
2230016
BOURRIAUD CAROLINE
LEBOSSE CÉLINE
FRIGARA DAISY
PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
LA PETANQUE GERAUSIENNE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants1703858
1608477
1701996
MOLLIET ADELINE
PEYRONNET AMANDINE
PARMENTIER ELISA
SAINTES USSP
SAINTES USSP
SAINTES USSP
Finalistes2202710
2234407
2234029
FLAMENT SANDRA
JACQUEL MELLY
BISSONNIER SANDRINE
AS TREGUEUX PETANQUE
AS TREGUEUX PETANQUE
LA PETANQUE GERAUSIENNE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants3509171
2234352
3505098
BROUSSAUDIER VIRGINIE
DIEZ SYLVIE
COUPE MARIE PIERRE
AS PETANQUE PLEUDIHEN
PETANQUE LAMBALLAISE
CORSAIRE PETANQUE CJF SAINT MALO
Finalistes1710007
1707261
1707806
MILAN SOPHIE
GUERIN ISABELLE
BERTRAND MARYLISE
PETANQUE SURGERIENNE
PETANQUE SURGERIENNE
PETANQUE SURGERIENNE
 
17/02/2018384 ÉQUIPESASPTT CHOLETTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants3206920
917233
9400606
FOURNIE ROMAIN
MANDIMBY ALLAIN SAMSON
ROUSSEAU SÉBASTIEN
PETANQUE CANUTS
LA PETANQUE MOULINOISE
CO CHATEAU DU LOIR PETANQUE
Finalistes4409095
4402434
4414850
BLANCHARD MICKAEL
RUSSON FREDDY
LERAY MAXIME
TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants303613
9200965
3433917
FAZZINO CHRISTIAN
RANGUE PATRICK
DURK EPHRAIM
AMICALE DES MARAIS
PCIM ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
EBC CASTELSARRASIN
Finalistes1406028
1405154
1406841
ALIX DAMIEN
GUILLIN NICOLAS
PILARD JÉRÉMY
LUC SUR MER
LUC SUR MER
LUC SUR MER
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants5307619
5307129
5306800
SAVORGNAN BRANDON
SAVORGNAN FRANCK
GUIBOUX TONY
PETANQUE EVRONNAISE
PETANQUE EVRONNAISE
PETANQUE EVRONNAISE
Finalistes4414046
4410604
4411321
MAISONNEUVE JOËL
MOREAU NICOLAS
FAUVARQUE PATRICE
LA MARNE PETANQUE
LA MARNE PETANQUE
LA MARNE PETANQUE
 
17/02/201832 ÉQUIPESPC DAUMERAY MORANNESDOUBLETTE FÉMININES
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4613404
7207806
VANNIER CHRISTIAN
DESCHAMPS DOMINIQUE
PETANQUE LA ST FORTAISE
JUIGNE PETANQUE
Finalistes7201641
7210326
FOUQUERAI RAYMOND
RONDET DOMINIQUE
PETANQUE FLECHOISE
PETANQUE FLECHOISE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4913624
4913673
FOURMANN PIERRE
BOUZAIANE NAJAH
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4908349
4909515
STENEGRY SAMUEL
LEMONNIER PASCAL
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
ASPC LES PONTS DE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4902025
4912283
GRETEAU JEAN-GABRIEL
RAIMBAULT OLIVIER
ECOUFLANT PC
ECOUFLANT PC
Finalistes4912583
4912229
MUSSARD ALEXANDRE
LEBRUN FLORENT
ASPC LES PONTS DE
ASPC LES PONTS DE
 
16/02/2018384 ÉQUIPESASPTT CHOLETTRIPLETTE 55 ANS ET +
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4400519
4400515
4401475
BOUREAU YVON
EVAIN NORBERT
GEORGELIN RENÉ
AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
Finalistes6106422
6106423
6108095
BARRE SYLVAIN
VERAQUIN ANDRÉ
MASSERON ALAIN
LA PETANQUE LASSEENNE
CLUB BOULISTE DE PACE
LA PETANQUE LASSEENNE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants1703600
1704986
4401283
RUIZ FRANÇOIS
CHARRIAU PHILIPPE
SEROUX LOIC
PETANQUE ST XANDRAISE
PETANQUE ST XANDRAISE
USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
Finalistes7802033
3701864
3703794
NOVOLI ROBERT
HUGE JACKY
HAMBACHER MARC
A P TOURS NORD
A P TOURS NORD
A P TOURS NORD
 
15/02/2018144 ÉQUIPESASPTT CHOLETTRIP 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4908842
4914042
4913672
NEZZAR JOËL
SOULARD STEPHANE
LIVOREIL DIDIER
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CAEB CHOLET
2ème4902648
4902360
4909021
BOURCIER PIERRE
BOISIAUD STÉPHANE
BOISIAUD XAVIER
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
3ème4909294
4912619
4902292
MAPELLI FERNAND
CHASSANY RENÉ
BELOUARD PHILIPPE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
4ème4902320
4913810
2910956
LENOIR BRUNO
DESECHALLIERS YVES
GALARNEAU GILLES
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
5ème4909269
4902441
4908505
SCULFORT GILBERT
RAOUL JEAN YVES
RABAS DOMINIQUE
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
 
11/02/201815 ÉQUIPESSPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIRDOUBLETTE FÉMININES
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants5307884
4908994
COLAS ANGELIQUE
DELANOE LAURA
PETANQUE JAVRONNAISE
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JARZE
Finalistes4914488
4914333
MOREL CHOISNET MÉLANIE
SARAZIN CLEMENTINE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4903855
4912340
MEIGNAN BRIGITTE
NIUOLA TÉLÉSIA
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
Finalistes4912756
4910082
GANUCHEAU YATIN
TOUCH THI-LAN
PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
 
04/02/201818 ÉQUIPESBOULISTES D'AVRILLEDOUBLETTE FÉMININES
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4912756
4910082
GANUCHEAU YATIN
TOUCH THI-LAN
PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
Finalistes4910516
4912225
MINEE ISABELLE
DEBROISE VINCIANE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4902296
4914333
BREBION CLAUDINE
SARAZIN CLEMENTINE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
Finalistes4904186
4904603
PAITIER MARIE-JOSÈPHE
FOUGERAIS CLAUDETTE
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4914200
4914199
CHHING SOPHANE
SUOS SAYAN
ECOUFLANT PC
ECOUFLANT PC
Finalistes4912654
4910922
MARAIS NOËLLA
JALLOT JACQUELINE
LA PETANQUE SYLVANAISE
LA PETANQUE SYLVANAISE
 
03/02/201822 ÉQUIPESSPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIRTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4907674
4914457
4912908
CORNILLEAU DIDIER
VAILLANT SÉBASTIEN
GAUDUCHON THIERRY
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4906992
5307884
4904038
BOUYER BENOIT
COLAS ANGELIQUE
DELANOE FLORIAN
PETANQUE JAVRONNAISE
PETANQUE JAVRONNAISE
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants5300531
4904794
5304792
MOCHER RAPHAEL
ROBIN ANTHONY
CHATEAU MICKAEL
CHATELAIN PETANQUE
CHATELAIN PETANQUE
CHATELAIN PETANQUE
Finalistes5308770
5304970
4900627
DELORME KENJI
BERNE KEVIN
LEGENDRE WILLY
CHATELAIN PETANQUE
PETANQUE LA ST FORTAISE
PETANQUE LA ST FORTAISE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4912999
4913351
4913757
DAVID CHRISTOPHE
MAUSSION CHRISTOPHE
COUVREUR MICKAËL
LE CARREAU MEMBROLLAIS
LE CARREAU MEMBROLLAIS
LE CARREAU MEMBROLLAIS
Finalistes4904215
5307230
5305642
SAUVAGE WILFRIED
SAUVAGE KEVIN
SAUVAGE PATRICIA
PETANQUE LA ST FORTAISE
PETANQUE LA ST FORTAISE
PETANQUE LA ST FORTAISE
 
26/01/2018128 ÉQUIPESLES AMIS DE LA PÉTANQUE CHEMILLOISETRIP 55 ANS ET +5 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4413428
4401475
4400370
RAINGEARD GUY
GEORGELIN RENÉ
VENTROUX THIERRY
AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
2ème3309869
8601320
8602435
JAUBERT RENÉ
FRICAULT PIERRE
GOURDON ETIENNE
MIREBEAU
MIREBEAU
MIREBEAU
3ème4911179
4911900
4911899
BILLAUD DANIEL
RICHARD GEORGES
BELLIARD LIONEL
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
4ème4900242
4907682
4900279
HORTET BRUNO
CARRE JACQUES
GANDON MARTIAL
ASPTT ANGERS
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JARZE
INTREPIDE ANGERS
5ème8501970
4903119
9100139
LEFEBVRE SOLANGE
HODE YVON
MARCOUX JEAN LUC
PETANQUE SABLAISE
PETANQUE SABLAISE
PETANQUE SABLAISE
 
25/01/2018124 ÉQUIPESLES AMIS DE LA PÉTANQUE CHEMILLOISETRIP 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4907425
4907934
4907521
BACHELARD CHRISTOPHE
JERIGNE LÉON
LEBRETON JEAN-LUC
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
2ème4404230
4404977
4404786
CHAPEAU ANDRÉ
MOREAU MICHEL
FROGER MICHEL
PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
3ème4911862
4912025
4905255
VERRON JEAN-RENÉ
RIPOCHE CLAUDE
BELLANGER JEAN NOËL
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
ASPC LES PONTS DE
4ème4903119
9100139
4902339
HODE YVON
MARCOUX JEAN LUC
HODE MICHEL
P.C NUAILLE
PETANQUE SABLAISE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
5ème7901086
7905981
7907540
THIBAUD CLAUDE
POTIRON JEAN-MARIE
GOURVENNEC YVON
A S BRESSUIRE PETANQUE
A S BRESSUIRE PETANQUE
A S BRESSUIRE PETANQUE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2009-2017    FFPJP Comité de Maine & Loire   135 Rue Saumuroise   49000 ANGERS   |   Téléphone : 02 41 66 86 82    |   Mail : cd49@petanque.fr