01/08/201850 ÉQUIPESASPTT ANGERSDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4912024
4900536
LANGUET JACQUES
CHUDEAU CHRISTIAN
A P BECON LES GRANITS
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
2ème4901350
4901584
PRIOU JOÊL
DOISNEAU RICHARD
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
3ème 4908438
4900013
ALGOURDIN NICOLE
VENTURINI PATRICK
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
ASPTT ANGERS
4ème5707777
4914363
BUI-VAN -TAM ROGER
SECHET JEAN-MARIE
R.C. DOUE PETANQUE
R.C. DOUE PETANQUE
5ème4913742
4913743
CORNU DANIEL
NASLIN JEAN LUC
P.C. EMPIRE STE GEMMES/L
P.C. EMPIRE STE GEMMES/L
 
08/08/201886 ÉQUIPESB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISEDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4900085
4901349
DI COSTANZO BERNARD
GODIN YANNICK
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
2ème4909542
4900556
TRAVERS CHRISTIAN
TRAVERS DANIEL
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
3ème 4900067
4900279
MERCERON MICHEL
GANDON MARTIAL
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
INTREPIDE ANGERS
4ème4912025
4911601
RIPOCHE CLAUDE
TRICOT PIERRE
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
S.C. BEAUCOUZE PETANQUE
5ème4908842
4913672
NEZZAR JOËL
LIVOREIL DIDIER
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CAEB CHOLET
 
22/08/201874 ÉQUIPESPC ANDREZETRIP 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4902356
4902063
4902360
FAVREAU JEAN YVES
JOUSSELIN ROBERT
BOISIAUD STÉPHANE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
UP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
2ème4907682
5935055
4900019
CARRE JACQUES
HOLEMAN JOËL
HUREAU MARCO
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
 4902292
4909294
4911900
BELOUARD PHILIPPE
MAPELLI FERNAND
RICHARD GEORGES
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
4ème4907897
4914001
4902570
MACHADO JOSÉ
RENOU CHRISTIAN
BOUMARD HENRI
P.C NUAILLE
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
5ème4902329
4909920
4902916
DAUDIGEOS SERGE
TERRIEN ALBERT
MASSE GÉRARD
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 
22/08/2018104 ÉQUIPESFIDELES SUD LOIRET AT EN 5 PARTIES OU PLUS
CLASSEMENT  
1er4912596

FREMONT CLAUDE

PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER

2ème8500369

CHOISEAU DANIEL

LES HERBIERS PETANQUE

 5300397

BESCHU PIERRE

PETANQUE AZE BON ACCUEIL

4ème4914666

LUMINEAU VINCENT

ASPC LES PONTS DE

5ème4900279

GANDON MARTIAL

INTREPIDE ANGERS

 
22/08/201918 ÉQUIPESFIDELES SUD LOIRET A T FEMININ EN 5 PARTIES OU PLUS
CLASSEMENT  
1er8609236

TARY MARIE-CLAUDE

MIREBEAU

2ème4907404

JOULIN SYLVIANE

PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES

3ème 4911558

KAHLOUCHE BERNADETTE

ASPTT ANGERS

4ème5302422

BESNIER MARIE-ANNICK

LAVAL PETANQUE

 
26/08/201832 ÉQUIPESAVANT GARDE PET. VIVYDOU EN 5 PARTIES OU PLUS
CLASSEMENT  
1er3709159
3709118
CONTE JOANATHAN
FAUVY GATIEN
PETANQUE VERONAISE
GENNES PETANQUE
2ème4903514
4913111
DEMESTRE BRUNO
COUSSAUTIEN PIERRE
PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
P.C NUAILLE
3ème4914182
4914484
MOURA GASTON
MOURA MICKAËL
R.C. DOUE PETANQUE
R.C. DOUE PETANQUE
4ème7207957
4906708
SIMON ROMAIN
SIMON ROGER
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
5ème4914095
4914177
ZIEGLER ERNEST
GUERIN CARL
P.C NUAILLE
R.C. DOUE PETANQUE
 
29/08/20188 ÉQUIPESSARRIGNE PLESSIS PCDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES FEMININ
CLASSEMENT  
1er4901475
4911303
DABURON JOCELYNE
LEMER PATRICIA
SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
2ème4914438
4911558
LEGRAS MONIQUE
KAHLOUCHE BERNADETTE
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
3ème4912465
5302422
PORCHER MARTINE
BESNIER MARIE-ANNICK
P.C. EMPIRE STE GEMMES/L
LAVAL PETANQUE
4ème4914564
4913507
ALLIER MARIE-NOELLE
LANDRY MARIE-YVONNE
P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
5ème4907501
4905741
MILLET MARTINE
MOREAU MARIE AGNÈS
ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2009-2017    FFPJP Comité de Maine & Loire   135 Rue Saumuroise   49000 ANGERS   |   Téléphone : 02 41 66 86 82    |   Mail : cd49@petanque.fr