28/10/201746 ÉQUIPESA. P. TRELAZETRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4900067
4903829
4913487
MERCERON MICHEL
OCTAVE PATRICK
HELFRIED JEAN
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4907674
4911782
4909070
CORNILLEAU DIDIER
BODINEAU ENZO
REYNARD NOËL
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4911190
5307619
2123811
BIOTTEAU MICKAËL
SAVORGNAN BRANDON
DINEV FABRICE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
PETANQUE EVRONNAISE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4912475
4900462
4913212
DEMESTRE CHRISTIAN
BRILLANT NOËL
REYNARD ERNEST
A. P. TRELAZE
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4914098
4907789
4908746
BORBEAU ISAAC
JAN FLORIAN
COULON GUILLAUME
GENNES PETANQUE
GENNES PETANQUE
GENNES PETANQUE
Finalistes4904733
4911891
5308410
MOSSET LAURENT
GASTINEAU JEAN-CLAUDE
COLAS OLIVIER
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
PETANQUE JAVRONNAISE
 
25/10/201784 ÉQUIPESVERGER PET. CLUB CHOLETTRIP 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4902356
4902643
4906472
FAVREAU JEAN YVES
BENETEAU JEAN-LOUIS
VENDE MAURICE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
2ème4911342
4909694
4910729
CROIZER VIVIANNE
GOISLOT STÉPHANE
DAUPHIN CHRISTIAN
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
3ème4911824
4909853
4909852
CLAVREUL PATRICE
CHARLOS GEORGES
CHUPIN MICHEL
CHEMILLE PETANQUE
CHEMILLE PETANQUE
CHEMILLE PETANQUE
4ème4909021
8504467
4902339
BOISIAUD XAVIER
BOUILLAUD JOËL
HODE MICHEL
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
5ème4911368
4906875
4907877
RUIZ PATRICK
DENECHEAU ODILE
PELTIER PATRICK
ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
 
21/10/201761 ÉQUIPESENTENTE SPORTIVE JARZEDOUBLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4901398
4900007
BAHUON PASCAL
FLAIRE OLIVIER
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
Finalistes5305538
5308200
VIELLE ALEXANDRE
PINSON EMMANUEL
CLUB ROCHER LE MANS 72
PETANQUE LA ST FORTAISE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4907380
4911492
DUVAL KEVIN
DAVID NICOLAS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
 
21/10/201711 ÉQUIPESENTENTE SPORTIVE JARZEDOUBLETTE FÉMININES
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4901728
4910538
AILLERIE SOPHIE
LEBOSSE CÉLINE
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
Finalistes4904603
4904186
FOUGERAIS CLAUDETTE
PAITIER MARIE-JOSÈPHE
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4409213
4911859
HAMARD MARIE EVE
ROGER FLORENCE
USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY
Finalistes4901475
4911318
DABURON JOCELYNE
LESAGE MARTINE
SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
 
21/10/201722 ÉQUIPESJALLAIS PCTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4903188
4902292
4902289
RAPIN SÉBASTIEN
BELOUARD PHILIPPE
BREBION PHILIPPE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
Finalistes4902366
4902347
4905636
COTTENCEAU PASCAL
TAVENEAU FABRICE
PAPIN MICKAËL
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4908936
4902556
4912237
MARCHAU JÉRÉMY
THOMAS JEAN LOUIS
RETAILLEAU CHRISTOPHE
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
Finalistes





CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4902684
4905635
4912101
FERRE PASCAL
FERRE GUYLAINE
GUICASTRO FABIENNE
ES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
ES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
Finalistes4412462
4404592
4404680
HUBERT GUNTHER
BOUVET PATRICK
BOUQUIN PASCAL
PETANQUE REDONNAISE
PETANQUE REDONNAISE
PETANQUE REDONNAISE
 
18/10/201787 ÉQUIPESPETANQUE BRAINOISEDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES FEMININ
CLASSEMENT  
1er4907266
4910865
HAMARD ODILE
FOUQUERAY ANNIE
SARRIGNE PLESSIS PETANQUE CLUB
SARRIGNE PLESSIS PETANQUE CLUB
2ème4912675
4912750
CAVELLEC GHISLAINE
PINEAU SYLVETTE
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
3ème4911284
4911587
JOULAIN SYLVAINE
BAUDOUIN BRIGITTE
ST MELAINE LIBERTE PET.
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
 
18/10/201787 ÉQUIPESPETANQUE BRAINOISEDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4907457
4911443
MOULIN MICHEL
TARDIF GÉRARD
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
2ème4901424
4901460
GUION JEAN-YVES
LEMER JEAN-PAUL
SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
3ème4900098
4900085
OGER JEAN LUC
DI COSTANZO BERNARD
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
4ème4913919
8511331
LEBRETON ANDRÉ
PAGIS MARC
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
 
18/10/201780 ÉQUIPESESPETVEN ST MACAIRETRIP 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4912360
4912619
6600422
MARCOLINI PATRICK
CHASSANY RENÉ
CINTI JEAN
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
PETANQUE ANDREENNE
2ème4902529
4902543
4910525
ONILLON RENÉ
PEAU JEAN-JACQUES
BLOND MAURICE
S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
3ème4907240
4912781
4913252
COULONNIER JEAN-PAUL
JOYER JEAN LUC
JOYER CHANTAL
PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
4ème4909757
4909683
4902441
RECOQUILLON MICHEL
BILLAUD MICHEL
RAOUL JEAN YVES
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
5ème4910755
4902916
4911278
PICARD MICHEL
MASSE GÉRARD
OLIVEIRA JOSÉ
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 
14/10/201744 ÉQUIPESS.C. BEAUCOUZE PETANQUETRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4907380
4905544
8504594
DUVAL KEVIN
PEREZ JUAN
DUMONT STEPHANE
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
Finalistes5306261
5307619
5304948
PICHONNEAU JULIEN
SAVORGNAN BRANDON
CLOUTOUR JEAN-FRANCOIS
PETANQUE ENTRAMMAISE
PETANQUE EVRONNAISE
PETANQUE ENTRAMMAISE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4904805
4913160
4913231
ESNARD LIONEL
ESNARD BRANDON
ESNARD CHRISTOPHER
CHEMILLE PETANQUE
CHEMILLE PETANQUE
CHEMILLE PETANQUE
Finalistes4901593
7207957
4911596
CIMIER CHRISTOPHE
SIMON ROMAIN
BATY ALEXANDRE
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4906618
4906619
4907525
DELEPINE FRANCK
DELEPINE STÉPHANE
SIMON JEAN-JACQUES
LE COCHONNET INGRANDAIS
LE COCHONNET INGRANDAIS
LE COCHONNET INGRANDAIS
Finalistes4912700
4912695
4908455
PRIOU GÉRARD
FLEURY DOMINIQUE
CARDINALE PATRICK
LA PETANQUE SYLVANAISE
LA PETANQUE SYLVANAISE
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
 
11/10/201770 ÉQUIPESS.C. BEAUCOUZE PETANQUEDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4900242
4912760
HORTET BRUNO
BOUGOUIN CHRISTIAN
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
2ème4908563
4907457
VINCENDEAU YVES
MOULIN MICHEL
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
3ème4913457
4901584
DOISNEAU SERGE
DOISNEAU RICHARD
LA PETANQUE SYLVANAISE
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
4ème6406292
4913729
OLIVA ANGE
DOS-SANTOS PATRICE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
5ème5300397
5300390
BESCHU PIERRE
DOISNE ALAIN
PETANQUE AZE BON ACCUEIL
PETANQUE ENTRAMMAISE
 
11/10/201776 ÉQUIPESASPTT CHOLETTRIP 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4902871
4902339
4902648
CHAMBIRON DANIEL
HODE MICHEL
BOURCIER PIERRE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
2ème4911473
4903110
4902355
PELLETIER DANIEL
CROIZER PATRICK
MORIN YANNICK
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
3ème4914042
4908842
4913672
SOULARD STEPHANE
NEZZAR JOËL
LIVOREIL DIDIER
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CAEB CHOLET
4ème4912619
4909294
4910275
CHASSANY RENÉ
MAPELLI FERNAND
FAY JEAN CLAUDE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
5ème4912670
4902666
4900987
RICARD ANDRÉ
DOUBLET RENÉ
LOUIS MICHEL
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
ASPTT CHOLET
 
07/10/201727 ÉQUIPESFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEUTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4904571
4908347
8510392
TERRIEN TONY
TOUCH VEASNA
CHEVALIER MAURICE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
Finalistes4913079
4902347
4902366
JOUSSE YOANN
TAVENEAU FABRICE
COTTENCEAU PASCAL
P.C NUAILLE
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4905348
4907367
4905347
BORE PIERRE
QUANTIN JEAN CLAUDE
BRETAUDEAU JOHAN
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
Finalistes4913523
4913522
4914061
LETOURNEUX DYLAN
LETOURNEUX JOËL
LETOURNEUX SOPHIE
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4913521
4910701
4911178
NERRIERE PASCAL
LAMOUREUX JÉROME
ROYER ARNAUD
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
Finalistes4901911
4911891
4904733
PINEAU ERIC
GASTINEAU JEAN-CLAUDE
MOSSET LAURENT
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
 
07/10/201744 ÉQUIPESPET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTINDOUBLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants8504594
4905544
DUMONT STEPHANE
PEREZ JUAN
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
Finalistes4402381
4901398
DESMARS FRANCK
BAHUON PASCAL
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4906553
4912503
CHATEAU SANDRA
HOUTTEMANE SÉBASTIEN
S.O. CANDEENNE PETANQUE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4912506
4904038
SAUVAGE FLAVIEN
DELANOE FLORIAN
GORRON PETANQUE
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4900758
4902205
GONTIER MICKAËL
RIMAJOU JEAN-YVES
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
Finalistes4911596
4909447
BATY ALEXANDRE
PAQUEREAU CHRISTOPHE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
CHEMILLE PETANQUE
 
04/10/201786 ÉQUIPESENERGIE PET LE MAYTRIP 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4913276
4910461
4902454
BRICAUD MONIQUE
LIBAUD JEAN LUC
REMAUD JOSEPH
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
2ème4912065
4902440
8506556
LOISEAU GÉRARD
LECULEUR NOËL
BIRON PATRICE
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
3ème4909683
4902434
7208207
BILLAUD MICHEL
BOSSARD PIERRE
BOSSARD JEAN-PAUL
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
4ème4913965
4912414
4909780
HAY DANIEL
OGER LIONEL
BACLE GUY
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
5ème4908752
4902643
4906925
LUNETTA SERGE
BENETEAU JEAN-LOUIS
FONTENEAU JOSEPH
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 
04/10/201776 ÉQUIPESASPTT ANGERSDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4912703
4911260
CHUDEAU DIDIER
PULICE FRANCESCO
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
2ème5935055
4900019
HOLEMAN JOËL
HUREAU MARCO
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
3ème4901424
4901460
GUION JEAN-YVES
LEMER JEAN-PAUL
SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
4ème4912149
4911314
TIREHOTE ALAIN
GROYER JACQUES
S.C. BEAUCOUZE PETANQUE
S.C. BEAUCOUZE PETANQUE
5ème4911004
4911186
FONTENEAULT YVES
LE PRADO MAURICE
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
ASPTT ANGERS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2009-2017    FFPJP Comité de Maine & Loire   135 Rue Saumuroise   49000 ANGERS   |   Téléphone : 02 41 66 86 82    |   Mail : cd49@petanque.fr