classement du cdc1

Groupe Class Equipes Points Joués Forfait G N P Pour Contre Dif
CDC1 1 CHEMILLE (A) 19 7 0 6 0 1 172 80 92
CDC1 2 DURTAL PC (B) 17 7 0 5 0 2 166 86 80
CDC1 3 MONTJEAN (A) 17 7 0 5 0 2 152 100 52
CDC1 4 ASPTT ANGERS (A) 15 7 0 4 0 3 138 114 24
CDC1 5 CHOLET PC (A) 15 7 0 4 0 3 122 130 -8
CDC1 6 CAEB CHOLET (A) 11 7 0 2 0 5 114 138 -24
CDC1 7 TIERCE (A) 9 7 0 1 0 6 84 168 -84
CDC1 8 VIVY (A) 9 7 0 1 0 6 60 192 -132

classement du cdc2

Groupe Class Equipes Points Joués Forfait G N P Pour Contre Dif
CDC2A 1 ALLONNES (B) 19 7 0 6 0 1 159 76 83
CDC2B 1 SEGRE (A) 19 7 0 6 0 1 148 104 44
CDC2A 2 ST MACAIRE (A) 19 7 0 6 0 1 151 84 67
CDC2B 2 LA RAFLE ANGERS (A) 16 7 0 4 1 2 170 82 88
CDC2A 3 LES PONTS DE CE (A) 17 7 0 5 0 2 167 68 99
CDC2B 3 AVRILLE (A) 16 7 0 4 1 2 152 100 52
CDC2A 4 ASPTT ANGERS (B) 15 7 0 4 0 3 143 92 51
CDC2B 4 ALLONNES (A) 13 7 0 3 0 4 120 132 -12
CDC2A 5 LA POITEVINIERE (A) 15 7 0 4 0 3 129 106 23
CDC2B 5 VAULANDRY (A) 13 7 0 2 2 3 112 140 -28
CDC2B 6 NOYANT (A) 13 7 0 3 0 4 104 148 -44
CDC2A 6 BEAUPREAU (A) 11 7 0 2 0 5 75 160 -85
CDC2B 7 ST MACAIRE (B) 13 7 0 3 0 4 98 154 -56
CDC2A 7 CHEMILLE (B) 9 7 0 1 0 6 65 170 -105
CDC2B 8 SOULAIRE ET BOURG (A) 9 7 0 0 2 5 104 148 -44
CDC2A 8 CAEB CHOLET (B) 0 7 7 0 0 7 0 133 -133
 

classement du cdc3

Groupe Class Equipes Points Joués Forfait G N P Pour Contre Dif
CDC3C 1 ST PIERRE MONTLIMART (B) 19 7 0 6 0 1 170 82 88
CDC3A 1 BRAIN (A) 19 7 0 6 0 1 166 86 80
CDC3B 1 GENNES (B) 18 7 0 5 1 1 162 90 72
CDC3B 2 DURTAL PC [C] 18 7 0 5 1 1 148 104 44
CDC3A 2 CAP ANGERS (A) 17 7 0 5 0 2 164 88 76
CDC3C 2 LA POMMERAYE (B) 17 7 0 5 0 2 152 100 52
CDC3A 3 LONGUE [C] 17 7 0 5 0 2 138 114 24
CDC3C 3 ST MACAIRE [C] 16 7 0 4 1 2 162 90 72
CDC3B 3 DOUE (A) 15 7 0 4 0 3 122 130 -8
CDC3A 4 JUIGNE (A) 16 7 0 4 1 2 142 110 32
CDC3C 4 LES PONTS DE CE (B) 15 7 0 3 2 2 122 130 -8
CDC3B 4 AVRILLE (B) 14 7 0 3 1 3 108 144 -36
CDC3C 5 ASPTT CHOLET (A) 14 7 0 3 1 3 128 124 4
CDC3B 5 LONGUE (B) 13 7 0 2 2 3 126 126 0
CDC3A 5 GENNES [C] 11 7 0 2 0 5 110 142 -32
CDC3C 6 ST GEORGES (A) 13 7 0 3 0 4 122 130 -8
CDC3B 6 ST MELAINE (A) 13 7 0 2 2 3 116 136 -20
CDC3A 6 ST SYLVAIN (A) 11 7 0 2 0 5 104 148 -44
CDC3B 7 VILLEBERNIER (A) 12 7 0 2 1 4 120 132 -12
CDC3A 7 CANDE (A) 11 7 0 2 0 5 94 158 -64
CDC3C 7 CHEMILLE [C] 11 7 0 1 2 4 84 168 -84
CDC3A 8 NOYANT (B) 10 7 0 1 1 5 90 162 -72
CDC3B 8 BEAUCOUZE (A) 9 7 0 1 0 6 106 146 -40
CDC3C 8 LA JUBAUDIERE (A) 7 7 0 0 0 7 68 184 -116
 

classement du cdc4

Groupe Class Equipes Points Joués Forfait G N P Pour Contre Dif
CDC4C 1 BRAIN (B) 21 7 0 7 0 0 194 24 170
CDC4E 1 VILLEDIEU (A) 21 7 0 7 0 0 185 50 135
CDC4B 1 LA MEMBROLLE (A) 20 7 0 6 1 0 158 94 64
CDC4A 1 BECON (A) 19 7 0 6 0 1 198 54 144
CDC4F 1 ST LEGER (B) 19 7 0 6 0 1 195 40 155
CDC4D 1 DAUMERAY (A) 19 7 0 6 0 1 165 70 95
CDC4E 2 AP CHEMILLOISE (A) 19 7 0 6 0 1 173 62 111
CDC4A 2 AVRILLE (D) 19 7 0 6 0 1 164 88 76
CDC4D 2 GENNES (D) 19 7 0 6 0 1 163 72 91
CDC4F 2 ST PIERRE MONTLIMART [C] 18 7 0 5 1 1 155 80 75
CDC4B 2 AVRILLE [C] 17 7 0 5 0 2 142 110 32
CDC4C 2 VILLEBERNIER (B) 17 7 0 5 0 2 134 84 50
CDC4A 3 ST JEAN ST MARTIN (A) 18 7 0 5 1 1 176 76 100
CDC4D 3 ALLONNES [C] 18 7 0 5 1 1 145 90 55
CDC4E 3 VERGER CHOLET (A) 17 7 0 5 0 2 147 88 59
CDC4C 3 BAUGE (A) 17 7 0 5 0 2 132 86 46
CDC4B 3 JUIGNE (B) 16 7 0 4 1 2 158 94 64
CDC4F 3 JALLAIS (A) 16 7 0 4 1 2 123 112 11
CDC4C 4 SEGRE (B) 16 7 0 4 1 2 134 84 50
CDC4B 4 LA RAFLE ANGERS (B) 16 7 0 4 1 2 124 128 -4
CDC4A 4 TRELAZE (A) 15 7 0 4 0 3 146 106 40
CDC4F 4 TREMENTINES (A) 15 7 0 4 0 3 127 108 19
CDC4E 4 LA POMMERAYE [C] 13 7 0 3 0 4 125 110 15
CDC4D 4 SARRIGNE PLESSIS (A) 13 7 0 3 0 4 111 124 -13
CDC4F 5 MONTJEAN (B) 15 7 0 4 0 3 123 112 11
CDC4C 5 MAZE (A) 14 7 0 3 1 3 104 114 -10
CDC4D 5 JARZE (B) 13 7 0 2 2 3 109 126 -17
CDC4E 5 ST LEGER (A) 13 7 0 3 0 4 95 140 -45
CDC4B 5 ST JEAN ST MARTIN (B) 12 7 0 2 1 4 116 136 -20
CDC4A 5 ASPTT ANGERS [C] 12 7 0 2 1 4 100 152 -52
CDC4F 6 VILLEDIEU (B) 13 7 0 3 0 4 93 142 -49
CDC4D 6 LONGUE (D) 12 7 0 2 1 4 117 118 -1
CDC4B 6 TRELAZE (B) 11 7 0 1 2 4 114 138 -24
CDC4A 6 LES PONTS DE CE [C] 11 7 0 2 0 5 102 150 -48
CDC4E 6 ST PIERRE MONTLIMART (D) 11 7 0 2 0 5 91 144 -53
CDC4C 6 LA MEMBROLLE (B) 11 7 0 2 0 5 70 148 -78
CDC4B 7 ECOUFLANT (A) 11 7 0 1 2 4 108 144 -36
CDC4D 7 VAULANDRY (B) 11 7 0 1 2 4 79 156 -77
CDC4A 7 LA MEMBROLLE [C] 11 7 0 2 0 5 76 176 -100
CDC4E 7 TREMENTINES (B) 11 7 0 2 0 5 73 162 -89
CDC4F 7 BEAUPREAU (B) 9 7 0 1 0 6 73 162 -89
CDC4C 7 DURTAL PC (D) 3 7 6 1 0 6 19 114 -95
CDC4B 8 CANDE (B) 9 7 0 1 0 6 88 164 -76
CDC4A 8 ECOUFLANT (B) 7 7 0 0 0 7 46 206 -160
 

classement du cdc1-f

Groupe Class Equipes Points Joués Forfait G N P Pour Contre Dif
CDC1-F 1 F-DOUE (A) 21 7 0 7 0 0 104 42 62
CDC1-F 2 F-CAP ANGERS (A) 17 7 0 5 0 2 98 48 50
CDC1-F 3 F-CHEMILLE (A) 15 7 0 4 0 3 93 64 29
CDC1-F 4 F-BEL AIR (A) 13 7 2 4 0 3 81 54 27
CDC1-F 5 F-BRAIN (A) 13 7 0 3 0 4 75 82 -7
CDC1-F 6 F-VIVY (A) 12 7 1 3 0 4 67 90 -23
CDC1-F 7 F-NUAILLE (A) 11 7 0 2 0 5 55 102 -47
 

classement du cdc2-f

Groupe Class Equipes Points Joués Forfait G N P Pour Contre Dif
CDC2A-F 1 F-VILLEBERNIER (A) 19 7 0 6 0 1 99 58 41
CDC2B-F 1 F-ASPTT ANGERS (A) 18 7 0 5 1 1 97