135 Rue Saumuroise - 49000 ANGERS    -    Tel : 02 41 66 86 82    -    cd49@petanque.fr
 
 
 
 
 
 
LISTE DES POULES - TRI_MASC_EST_ANJOU
 
POULE N° 1
T:1
63
LEDRU JÉRÔME
0492223/PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
1
BOULFRAY SYLVAIN
0492067/ALLIANCE PET. VAULANDRY
T:2
79
TEZE STÉPHANE
0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
39
HAMARD MAURICE
0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
 
POULE N° 2
T:3
4
ALGOURDIN OLIVIER
0492244/LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
23
DOLAY FLORENT
0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE
T:4
62
GAUTIER BRUNO
0492223/PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
48
COSNIER FABRICE
0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
 
POULE N° 3
T:5
53
ESCOS WESLEY
0494202/PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
85
MELINE LUDOVIC
0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
T:6
2
BESNARDEAU CHARLY
0492067/ALLIANCE PET. VAULANDRY
36
DEQUIDT NICOLAS
0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
 
POULE N° 4
T:7
86
CRESPIN DOMINIQUE
0492148/SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
76
GIRARD DAMIEN
0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
T:8
58
LAROCHE MARTIAL
0494202/PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
51
BOSTEAU CORENTIN
0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
 
POULE N° 5
T:9
24
LECOSSIER JACKY
0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE
89
JAMIN FRANÇOIS
0492049/SARRIGNE PLESSIS PETANQUE CLUB
T:10
28
DIDIER JACKY
0492078/PETANQUE BEAUFORTAISE
40
VIVANT NICOLAS
0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
 
POULE N° 6
T:11
92
CIBERT GILDAS
0490000/CLUB SANSNOM
21
CHEVALIER SERGE
0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE
T:12
70
JOUSSELIN PHILIPPE
0494094/CSA   ALLONNES
66
VERITE GUILLAUME
0492270/ENTENTE SPORTIVE JARZE
 
POULE N° 7
T:13
57
FREMONT CLAUDE
0494202/PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
95
BLANC
0490000/CLUB SANSNOM
T:14
83
JAN FLORIAN
0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
6
DERRIEN SERGE
0494131/UNION CLEMENTAISE PET.
 
POULE N° 8
T:15
78
BERNIER PASCAL
0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
56
PELTIER ANDRÉ
0494202/PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
T:16
5
GAULTIER JEAN CLAUDE
0492244/LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
49
BOURDEAU AURÉLIEN
0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
 
POULE N° 9
T:17
74
SAMITIER BENOIT
0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
33
GAUDIN ALAIN
0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
T:18
30
GOUBARD CÉDRIC
0492078/PETANQUE BEAUFORTAISE
8
CODBREUIL PASCAL
0494131/UNION CLEMENTAISE PET.
 
POULE N° 10
T:19
68
FOUQUET DIDIER
0492270/ENTENTE SPORTIVE JARZE
84
ESCOS MICKAËL
0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
T:20
94
BLANC
0490000/CLUB SANSNOM
72
GUILLON LOIC
0494094/CSA   ALLONNES
 
POULE N° 11
T:21
42
SIMON BRUNO
0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
35
TOULON PHILIPPE
0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
T:22
27
BEUGNET CEDRIC
0492080/LE COCHONNET MAZEAIS
52
DEME TONY
0494202/PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
 
POULE N° 12
T:23
50
MARET CHRISTOPHE
0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
59
BERTIN JOHNNY
0492223/PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
T:24
11
BUI-VAN -TAM ROGER
0494263/R.C. DOUE PETANQUE
19
DESMARS FRANCK
0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE
 
POULE N° 13
T:25
31
BELLANGER JEAN-MARC
0492078/PETANQUE BEAUFORTAISE
98
BLANC
0490000/CLUB SANSNOM
T:26
67
LETENEUX JEAN JOËL
0492270/ENTENTE SPORTIVE JARZE
82
GAROT CYRIL
0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
 
POULE N° 14
T:27
55
DUPUIS PIERRE
0494202/PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
75
BARRE GÉRARD
0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
T:28
3
LEBOSSE JEAN-LUC
0492244/LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
38
CAILLAUD TONY
0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
 
POULE N° 15
T:29
37
ROBBA PATRICK
0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
15
BEAL PHILIPPE
0494150/AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY
T:30
64
MASSON FABRICE
0492270/ENTENTE SPORTIVE JARZE
81
BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE
0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
 
POULE N° 16
T:31
65
CARRE JACQUES
0492270/ENTENTE SPORTIVE JARZE
87
BOUGLE GÉRARD
0492148/SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
T:32
99
BLANC
0490000/CLUB SANSNOM
16
DAVID ALAIN
0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE
 
POULE N° 17
T:33
71
DEPLECHIN LUIGI
0494094/CSA   ALLONNES
77
DELORME ANDRÉ
0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
T:34
96
BLANC
0490000/CLUB SANSNOM
12
TEYSSANDIER TONY
0494263/R.C. DOUE PETANQUE
 
POULE N° 18
T:35
26
PIGEON FRÉDÉRIC
0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE
88
LESEIGNEUR DOMINIQUE
0492148/SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
T:36
32
TOUZEAU JEAN-CLAUDE
0492078/PETANQUE BEAUFORTAISE
97
BLANC
0490000/CLUB SANSNOM
 
POULE N° 19
T:37
73
LOPPE BERNARD
0494094/CSA   ALLONNES
45
GUILLOT FABIEN
0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
T:38
9
PELAPRAT PATRICK
0494263/R.C. DOUE PETANQUE
17
CHARBONNIER DOMINIQUE
0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE
 
POULE N° 20
T:39
7
PAYE BERNARD
0494131/UNION CLEMENTAISE PET.
44
PICAULT MICKAËL
0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
T:40
61
DEMESTRE OLIVIER
0492223/PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
80
SAUNIER NICKY
0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
 
POULE N° 21
T:41
41
NAULEAU VALENTIN
0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
90
CROSNIER LANDRY
0492264/PC DAUMERAY   MORANNES
T:42
25
PREZELIN EDMOND
0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE
54
MEME ROMAIN
0494202/PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
 
POULE N° 22
T:43
43
GUITTER WILLY
0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
93
BLANC
0490000/CLUB SANSNOM
T:44
14
TCHA JEAN-PAUL
0494150/AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY
69
GIDET DANIEL
0494094/CSA   ALLONNES
 
POULE N° 23
T:45
60
CHERRUAU FRANCK
0492223/PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
20
BOURGE GRÉGORY
0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE
T:46
46
MENEGHIN CLÉMENT
0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
10
MIKAILOVITCH GÉRARD
0494263/R.C. DOUE PETANQUE
 
POULE N° 24
T:47
47
GUITTER JONATHAN
0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
13
CHARPENTIER SÉBASTIEN
0494150/AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY
T:48
29
RANGIER MICHEL
0492078/PETANQUE BEAUFORTAISE
18
RUAU BENOÎT
0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE
 
POULE N° 25
T:49
34
MESPOULEDE GUILLAUME
0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
91
DUGRIP JÉRÔME
0492264/PC DAUMERAY   MORANNES
T:50
22
ACARI BRUNO
0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE
100
BLANC
0490000/CLUB SANSNOM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2009-2017    FFPJP Comité de Maine & Loire   135 Rue Saumuroise   49000 ANGERS   |   Téléphone : 02 41 66 86 82    |   Mail : cd49@petanque.fr