135 Rue Saumuroise - 49000 ANGERS    -    Tel : 02 41 66 86 82    -    cd49@petanque.fr
14/10/201744 ÉQUIPESS.C. BEAUCOUZE PETANQUETRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4907380
4905544
8504594
DUVAL KEVIN
PEREZ JUAN
DUMONT STEPHANE
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
Finalistes5306261
5307619
5304948
PICHONNEAU JULIEN
SAVORGNAN BRANDON
CLOUTOUR JEAN-FRANCOIS
PETANQUE ENTRAMMAISE
PETANQUE EVRONNAISE
PETANQUE ENTRAMMAISE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4904805
4913160
4913231
ESNARD LIONEL
ESNARD BRANDON
ESNARD CHRISTOPHER
CHEMILLE PETANQUE
CHEMILLE PETANQUE
CHEMILLE PETANQUE
Finalistes4901593
7207957
4911596
CIMIER CHRISTOPHE
SIMON ROMAIN
BATY ALEXANDRE
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4906618
4906619
4907525
DELEPINE FRANCK
DELEPINE STÉPHANE
SIMON JEAN-JACQUES
LE COCHONNET INGRANDAIS
LE COCHONNET INGRANDAIS
LE COCHONNET INGRANDAIS
Finalistes4912700
4912695
4908455
PRIOU GÉRARD
FLEURY DOMINIQUE
CARDINALE PATRICK
LA PETANQUE SYLVANAISE
LA PETANQUE SYLVANAISE
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
 
11/10/201770 ÉQUIPESS.C. BEAUCOUZE PETANQUEDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4900242
4912760
HORTET BRUNO
BOUGOUIN CHRISTIAN
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
2ème4908563
4907457
VINCENDEAU YVES
MOULIN MICHEL
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
3ème4913457
4901584
DOISNEAU SERGE
DOISNEAU RICHARD
LA PETANQUE SYLVANAISE
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
4ème6406292
4913729
OLIVA ANGE
DOS-SANTOS PATRICE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
5ème5300397
5300390
BESCHU PIERRE
DOISNE ALAIN
PETANQUE AZE BON ACCUEIL
PETANQUE ENTRAMMAISE
 
11/10/201776 ÉQUIPESASPTT CHOLETTRIP 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4902871
4902339
4902648
CHAMBIRON DANIEL
HODE MICHEL
BOURCIER PIERRE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
2ème4911473
4903110
4902355
PELLETIER DANIEL
CROIZER PATRICK
MORIN YANNICK
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
3ème4914042
4908842
4913672
SOULARD STEPHANE
NEZZAR JOËL
LIVOREIL DIDIER
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CAEB CHOLET
4ème4912619
4909294
4910275
CHASSANY RENÉ
MAPELLI FERNAND
FAY JEAN CLAUDE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
5ème4912670
4902666
4900987
RICARD ANDRÉ
DOUBLET RENÉ
LOUIS MICHEL
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
ASPTT CHOLET
 
07/10/201727 ÉQUIPESFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEUTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4904571
4908347
8510392
TERRIEN TONY
TOUCH VEASNA
CHEVALIER MAURICE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
Finalistes4913079
4902347
4902366
JOUSSE YOANN
TAVENEAU FABRICE
COTTENCEAU PASCAL
P.C NUAILLE
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4905348
4907367
4905347
BORE PIERRE
QUANTIN JEAN CLAUDE
BRETAUDEAU JOHAN
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
Finalistes4913523
4913522
4914061
LETOURNEUX DYLAN
LETOURNEUX JOËL
LETOURNEUX SOPHIE
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4913521
4910701
4911178
NERRIERE PASCAL
LAMOUREUX JÉROME
ROYER ARNAUD
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
Finalistes4901911
4911891
4904733
PINEAU ERIC
GASTINEAU JEAN-CLAUDE
MOSSET LAURENT
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
 
07/10/201744 ÉQUIPESPET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTINDOUBLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants8504594
4905544
DUMONT STEPHANE
PEREZ JUAN
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
Finalistes4402381
4901398
DESMARS FRANCK
BAHUON PASCAL
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4906553
4912503
CHATEAU SANDRA
HOUTTEMANE SÉBASTIEN
S.O. CANDEENNE PETANQUE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4912506
4904038
SAUVAGE FLAVIEN
DELANOE FLORIAN
GORRON PETANQUE
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4900758
4902205
GONTIER MICKAËL
RIMAJOU JEAN-YVES
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
Finalistes4911596
4909447
BATY ALEXANDRE
PAQUEREAU CHRISTOPHE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
CHEMILLE PETANQUE
 
04/10/201786 ÉQUIPESENERGIE PET LE MAYTRIP 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4913276
4910461
4902454
BRICAUD MONIQUE
LIBAUD JEAN LUC
REMAUD JOSEPH
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
2ème4912065
4902440
8506556
LOISEAU GÉRARD
LECULEUR NOËL
BIRON PATRICE
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
3ème4909683
4902434
7208207
BILLAUD MICHEL
BOSSARD PIERRE
BOSSARD JEAN-PAUL
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
4ème4913965
4912414
4909780
HAY DANIEL
OGER LIONEL
BACLE GUY
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
5ème4908752
4902643
4906925
LUNETTA SERGE
BENETEAU JEAN-LOUIS
FONTENEAU JOSEPH
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 
04/10/201776 ÉQUIPESASPTT ANGERSDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4912703
4911260
CHUDEAU DIDIER
PULICE FRANCESCO
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
2ème5935055
4900019
HOLEMAN JOËL
HUREAU MARCO
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
3ème4901424
4901460
GUION JEAN-YVES
LEMER JEAN-PAUL
SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
4ème4912149
4911314
TIREHOTE ALAIN
GROYER JACQUES
S.C. BEAUCOUZE PETANQUE
S.C. BEAUCOUZE PETANQUE
5ème4911004
4911186
FONTENEAULT YVES
LE PRADO MAURICE
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
ASPTT ANGERS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2009-2017    FFPJP Comité de Maine & Loire   135 Rue Saumuroise   49000 ANGERS   |   Téléphone : 02 41 66 86 82    |   Mail : cd49@petanque.fr