135 Rue Saumuroise - 49000 ANGERS    -    Tel : 02 41 66 86 82    -    cd49@petanque.fr
04/12/2016128 ÉQUIPESCHEMILLE PETANQUETRIPLETTE MIXTE
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4402792
4402758
4412293
JOALLAND PASCALINE
JOALLAND SEBASTIEN
OLMOS BENJAMIN
JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
Finalistes8501364
8501014
8501011
BREGER CHRYSTELLE
BREGER JOHN
BREGER FRANCK
DOMPIERRE .S. PETANQUE
DOMPIERRE .S. PETANQUE
DOMPIERRE .S. PETANQUE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4906013
4903493
4903426
SEGRET FRÉDÉRIQUE
ROGER BRUNO
ROGER BRUNO (FILS)
R.C. DOUE PETANQUE
SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
R.C. DOUE PETANQUE
Finalistes4913414
4913075
8512158
PIVETEAU NADÈGE
PIVETEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE
SOUEF GILLES
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
 
03/12/2016128 ÉQUIPESCHEMILLE PETANQUETRIPLETTE SENIOR
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4404344
4413589
4401139
DAGUIN TANGUY
GUIQUERO JÉRÉMY
RIEFFEL LOUIS
U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
Finalistes4902318
4410408
4902099
DURAND STÈVE
LE LUBOIS FREDDY
AVRILLAULT ANTHONY
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants8610093
8600526
8600686
LEIDA JULIEN
ROY LUDOVIC
MOINAULT EMMANUEL
ANTRAN
ANTRAN
ANTRAN
Finalistes4912908
4908550
4900067
GAUDUCHON THIERRY
VERGNEAU DIDIER
MERCERON MICHEL
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
S.C. BEAUCOUZE PETANQUE
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
 
02/12/2016128 ÉQUIPESCHEMILLE PETANQUETRIPLETTE 55 ANS ET +
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants8508252
4902927
4903927
BELLOIS JEAN-PIERRE
GEINDREAU RÉMY
GOURAUD THIERRY
ST JEAN PETANQUE
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
Finalistes4400006
4400388
4410365
GARCIA GERMAIN
LAUNAY MICHEL
MOUCHE RENÉ
NANTES BELE PETANQUE
NANTES BELE PETANQUE
NANTES BELE PETANQUE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4903110
4902355
4401019
CROIZER PATRICK
MORIN YANNICK
BARCELO GILLES
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
Finalistes4404786
4404783
4400309
FROGER MICHEL
CHAUVIN JEAN-LUC
DOUET PASCAL
PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 
11/11/201656 ÉQUIPESASPTT CHOLETTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4902347
4901828
4902366
TAVENEAU FABRICE
PASQUIER LIONEL
COTTENCEAU PASCAL
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes4906952
4406104
4401019
HUMEAU JEAN-PIERRE
BERTIN DENIS DIDIER
BARCELO GILLES
P.C NUAILLE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
P.C NUAILLE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4901697
8512547
8511725
PAPIN SABRINA
BARON RUDY
CLEMOT STEVE
P.C NUAILLE
CHANTONNAIS PETANQUE
CHANTONNAIS PETANQUE
Finalistes4909122
4913170
4912995
BOTTEAU DAVID
MOINET ALEX
TRIBONDEAU ADRIEN
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4910745
4912237
4911760
RETAILLEAU MICHEL
RETAILLEAU CHRISTOPHE
DAVIAUD JEAN-PAUL
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
Finalistes4912667
4913275
4913367
SAUVETRE ANTHONY
BRICAUD DENIS
MAISONNEUVE MICHEL
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
 
05/11/201654 ÉQUIPESCHOLET PETANQUE CLUBTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4901368
4903346
4907695
COLIN SÉBASTIEN
COTTENCEAU CHRISTOPHE
RIPOCHE ALEX
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes4902343
4904612
4906485
CHARON ANTOINE
BROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE
KERSIMON DAVID
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
P.C NUAILLE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4901828
4901050
4903755
PASQUIER LIONEL
MARCHAND THIERRY
KERSIMON LIONEL (FILS)
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
Finalistes4409999
4411509
4900931
BERTIN JÉRÉMY
GUILLOUCHE FRANCK
GONTIER SÉBASTIEN
LES HERBIERS PETANQUE
P.C NUAILLE
PETANQUE AGESINATE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2009-2017    FFPJP Comité de Maine & Loire   135 Rue Saumuroise   49000 ANGERS   |   Téléphone : 02 41 66 86 82    |   Mail : cd49@petanque.fr