135 Rue Saumuroise - 49000 ANGERS    -    Tel : 02 41 66 86 82    -    cd49@petanque.fr
 
 
 
 
 
 
09/05/201862 ÉQUIPESENERGIE PET LE MAYDOU EN 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4902735
4909021
4902781
CLEE MICHEL
BOISIAUD XAVIER
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
2ème4911265
4909683
4909269
ROUVIERE JEAN LUC
BILLAUD MICHEL
SCULFORT GILBERT
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
3ème4908929
4902387
4912619
MACE JEAN-PIERRE
COUSSEAU PATRICK
CHASSANY RENÉ
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
4ème4902916
4909920
4914314
MASSE GÉRARD
TERRIEN ALBERT
BRETON ABEL
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 
05/05/201864 ÉQUIPESINTREPIDE ANGERSDOUBLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4913694
4913726
FOURMANN GASTON
FOURMANN MOÏSE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4900462
4408936
BRILLANT NOËL
EVEN JOSUÉ
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4911138
4914160
DEMESTRE DYLAN
DEMESTRE ALEX
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
Finalistes7201641
7210326
FOUQUERAI RAYMOND
RONDET DOMINIQUE
PETANQUE FLECHOISE
PETANQUE FLECHOISE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants7904900
7907052
BILLARD PHILIPPE
ROUSSEL MAXENCE
PETANQUE ARGENTONNAISE
PETANQUE ARGENTONNAISE
Finalistes3504746
3509822
HASLE ERWAN
LEFRANC KARYN
LA BOULE D'OR
LA BOULE D'OR
 
03/05/20188 ÉQUIPESLA PETANQUE NOYANTAISEDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4900067
4900279
MERCERON MICHEL
GANDON MARTIAL
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
INTREPIDE ANGERS
2ème5302443
5300216
BOURBON JEAN-PIERRE
BOURBON DANIEL (FILS)
COUDRAY PETANQUE
COUDRAY PETANQUE
 
02/05/201852 ÉQUIPESPET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTINDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4900462
4900067
BRILLANT NOËL
MERCERON MICHEL
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
2ème4900813
4912751
DOISNEAU DIDIER
LE BON PHILIPPE
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
3ème4900279
4907674
GANDON MARTIAL
CORNILLEAU DIDIER
INTREPIDE ANGERS
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
 
02/05/201856 ÉQUIPESS.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAUTRIP 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4913353
4912666
4910460
LE MERRER PATRICK
OGER STEPHANE
LE SOMMIER ANDRÉ
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
2ème4909852
4908638
4910981
CHUPIN MICHEL
DURAND JACQUES
JEROBABEL MARC
CHEMILLE PETANQUE
CHEMILLE PETANQUE
CHEMILLE PETANQUE
3ème4902871
4903008
4909021
CHAMBIRON DANIEL
CHAMBIRON ANTHONY
BOISIAUD XAVIER
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
EN AVANT LA TESSOUALLE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
4ème4902355
4909694
4903110
MORIN YANNICK
GOISLOT STÉPHANE
CROIZER PATRICK
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
5ème4911450
4902570
4907367
BOTREAU ANDRÉ
BOUMARD HENRI
QUANTIN JEAN CLAUDE
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
 
01/05/2018101 ÉQUIPESBOULISTES D'AVRILLEDOUBLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4413709
4408732
BAUD MALCOM
BAUD JACKY
U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
Finalistes4912367
4911751
BEAUFILS SÉBASTIEN
BEAUFILS PIERRE
A P TOURS NORD
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4900824
4914021
HORTET NOËL
VIGNERON DAVID
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
Finalistes4913633
4913487
OTT NOËL
HELFRIED JEAN
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4913867
4913409
GASTICHET EMILIO
LEROUX JOSÉ
S.O. CANDEENNE PETANQUE
ASPTT ANGERS
Finalistes4905099
4913290
MAYET STÉPHANE
JOUBERT FLORIAN
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2009-2017    FFPJP Comité de Maine & Loire   135 Rue Saumuroise   49000 ANGERS   |   Téléphone : 02 41 66 86 82    |   Mail : cd49@petanque.fr