135 Rue Saumuroise - 49000 ANGERS    -    Tel : 02 41 66 86 82    -    cd49@petanque.fr
26/02/201737 ÉQUIPESLA PETANQUE TIERCEENNETRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4402381
4900283
4901398
DESMARS FRANCK
SOUBABERE GRÉGORY
BAHUON PASCAL
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
Finalistes4905288
4905604
4900500
LUCAS ARNAUD
NEAU CYRIL
GASSION ALAIN
P.C. SOULAIRE ET BOURG
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4913487
4912908
4912744
HELFRIED JEAN
GAUDUCHON THIERRY
GOULET JOHN
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
A S CHEMINOTS SETE
Finalistes4912483
7202945
4913027
MULOT CLAUDE
PICAULT MICKAËL
TOUZE VINCENT
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4912951
4912952
4909188
DUJARDIN KÉVIN
DOUET YOANN
BARON EMMANUEL
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
Finalistes4910257
4901486
4910847
LEBRUN ALEXANDRE
HARTUIS DOMINIQUE
BESNARDEAU CHARLY
ALLIANCE PET. VAULANDRY
ALLIANCE PET. VAULANDRY
ALLIANCE PET. VAULANDRY
 
25/02/201715 ÉQUIPESDURTAL PETANQUE CLUBTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants9409566
7205013
4913027
TANTILLO JONATHAN
COSNIER FABRICE
TOUZE VINCENT
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes4911751
4912367
4910769
BEAUFILS PIERRE
BEAUFILS SÉBASTIEN
OSSANT JOHANN
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4906710
2800915
2804066
SIMON MICKAËL
SAGOT DIDIER
SAGOT ARNAUD
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes4900028
4900027
4912925
ALGOURDIN RICHARD
ALGOURDIN OLIVIER
ALGOURDIN THIBAUT
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
 
25/02/201715 ÉQUIPESSPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIRDOUB FEM 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4901376
8902890
PICHEREAU NICOLE
PREAU PATRICIA
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
2ème4904186
4904603
PAITIER MARIE-JOSÈPHE
FOUGERAIS CLAUDETTE
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
3ème5300984
3509822
TILLARD NATHALIE
LEFRANC KARINE
ST FORT
OC CESSON PETANQUE
 
25/02/2017114 ÉQUIPESBOULISTES D'AVRILLEDOUBLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4912812
4900633
RIVEAU JÉRÉMY
RIVEAU GILBERT
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes7205365
7208071
LEBRETON GAYLORD
RUILLE JÉROME
FERTE BERNARD VSF PETANQUE
CLUB ROCHER LE MANS 72
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants5302413
5300531
ANDROLUS LUDOVIC
MOCHER RAPHAEL
CHATELAIN PETANQUE
CHATELAIN PETANQUE
Finalistes4413502
9313630
HERVE DOMINIQUE
RASAMIMANANA SOLO
DOMPIERRE .S. PETANQUE
DOMPIERRE .S. PETANQUE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4910732
4913324
GAUBARD SYLVAIN
LEGRAS JESSY
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
Finalistes4901891
4914069
HOMMEAU MICHEL
BEN-BOUKHAYAR JEAN-MARC
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
 
22/02/201781 ÉQUIPESASPTT ANGERSDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4900376
4913772
GUILLOUX PIERRE CAMILLE
FLEURY ETIENNE
A. P. TRELAZE
A. P. TRELAZE
2ème4900198
4901398
BOURGINE FERNAND
BAHUON PASCAL
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
3ème5300397
4412423
BESCHU PIERRE
GRAVEAU JEAN LUC
PETANQUE AZE BON ACCUEIL
U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
4ème4902117
4903829
CHEREAU LIONEL
OCTAVE PATRICK
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
5ème4913180
4907877
GRIVAULT ROLAND
PELTIER PATRICK
ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
 
19/02/2017192 ÉQUIPESASPTT CHOLETTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants1702213
1705831
1701355
MAURIN JÉRÔME
NAMBOT ROMAIN
ROY FREDERIC
ROYAN PETANQUE
ROYAN PETANQUE
BOULE MATHERONNE
Finalistes80000232
4401027
4412293
OLMOS DENIS
OLMOS JEAN FRANCOIS
OLMOS BENJAMIN
CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE
AMICALE DES MARAIS
TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4905636
7900252
7208071
PAPIN MICKAËL
GENEX JULIEN
RUILLE JÉROME
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CLUB ROCHER LE MANS 72
CLUB ROCHER LE MANS 72
Finalistes7803497
7815476
7814977
DA SILVA JOSÉ
ROCHA GOMES FAUSTO
BELLONCLE LAFARGUE JULIEN
AUBERGENVILLE Pét.
AUBERGENVILLE Pét.
AUBERGENVILLE Pét.
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants3508391
4402323
2246245
LAHEU CHRISTOPHE
BOUGANNE FRÉDÉRIC
GUILLOUX MARC
OC CESSON PETANQUE
LES BOULES NOYALAISES
LES BOULES NOYALAISES
Finalistes4410867
7907301
4414255
BOULINEAU FABRICE
BOULINEAU FLORENT
FOUQUET SULLIVAN
PETANQUE BRESSUIRAISE
PETANQUE BRESSUIRAISE
USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 
19/02/2017192 ÉQUIPESNATIONAL CHOLETTRIPLETTE FÉMININES
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4905884
5008065
8501004
BERLIN SANDRA
RENAULT DELPHINE
BRANDI ALICE
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL
LA PETANQUE GERAUSIENNE
Finalistes2900556
2901193
5601155
FLOCHLAY FRANCINE
KERVERN ANNIE
CERTAIN NATHALIE
PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
PC LANDIVISIEN
PETANQ'CLUB LOCMIQUELIC
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants8509199
8511004
8511608
NICOLAS LILIANE
SUINOT GAËTANE
LECOIN MAËVA
PETANQUE MATHURINOISE
PETANQUE MATHURINOISE
PETANQUE MATHURINOISE
Finalistes7906907
1601125
1602157
BOYER LYDIE
LAFONT YVETTE
POULLAIN MARTINE
ROYAN PETANQUE
ANG SCAP
MONTBRON
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4900108
5302422
4900181
JAMET CLAUDINE
BESNIER MARIE-ANNICK
ROUSSELLE DANIELLE
A. P. TRELAZE
LAVAL PETANQUE
ASPTT ANGERS
Finalistes4402792
4407796
4415672
JOALLAND PASCALINE
GAUTHIER CÉLINE
DESBORDES JOHANNE
JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 
18-19/02/2017384 ÉQUIPESNATIONAL CHOLETTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants303613
3430685
9200965
FAZZINO CHRISTIAN
DURK MAISON
RANGUE PATRICK
AMICALE DES MARAIS
PETANQUE ARLANCOISE
PCIM ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
Finalistes1700806
4911457
3501808
SECHERRE BRUNO
BOUTARD ANTHONY
DEBARD SAMSON
OLERON PETANQUE ELITE
OLERON PETANQUE ELITE
PETANQUE SAINT MAIXENTAISE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants80000232
4401027
304930
OLMOS DENIS
OLMOS JEAN FRANCOIS
REINARD JIMMY
CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE
AMICALE DES MARAIS
AMICALE DES MARAIS
Finalistes8605702
8600453
8606949
DINAIS JEAN-FRANÇOIS
COTTENCIN DOMINIQUE
METIVIER STÉPHANE
MIREBEAU
MIREBEAU
MIREBEAU
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants5009870
4408892
4414259
LEGER RENÉ
HAMARD PASCAL
HERVY DAMIEN
USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
Finalistes7200463
6007519
7206135
GUET FREDDY
CLERE LOGAN
VEAU FLORIAN
ABBSM
PETANQUE CLUB BOUSSOIS
BONCHAMP
 
18/02/201739 ÉQUIPESPC DAUMERAY MORANNESTÊTE-À-TÊTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4905895

GIRARD FRANCK

LA RAFLE D' ANGERS

Finalistes4910848

DURANDEAU ROMUALD

LA RAFLE D' ANGERS

CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4909515

LEMONNIER PASCAL

CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE

Finalistes4910767

CHAILLEUX AURÉLIEN

CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE

CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4913770

MOINET WILLIAM

DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB

Finalistes4912801

SUZINEAU THIERRY

PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN

 
18/02/201726 ÉQUIPESASPTT ANGERSTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants5307884
4906992
4904733
COLAS ANGELIQUE
BOUYER BENOIT
MOSSET LAURENT
PETANQUE JAVRONNAISE
PETANQUE JAVRONNAISE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
Finalistes4900633
4912812
4911596
RIVEAU GILBERT
RIVEAU JÉRÉMY
BATY ALEXANDRE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4901597
4909399
4904393
LEDRU JEAN-LUC
LEDRU JÉRÔME
LEVARD PASCAL
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
Finalistes4912076
4912970
4913599
BLOUIN SÉBASTIEN
FOLITUU SEPETEO
TULITAU EMANUELE
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4911302
4908576
4911185
RABILLER JEAN
SIMONNEAU LOUIS
RAIMBAULT LOUIS
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
Finalistes4910266
4912584
4912684
GRIFFATON JEAN MARC
FERDINAND BRUNO
LE POCREAU SAMUEL
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
 
17/02/2017384 ÉQUIPESNATIONAL CHOLETTRIPLETTE 55 ANS ET +
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4401027
4401014
1702012
OLMOS JEAN FRANCOIS
OLMOS CHRISTIAN
MENSE JACKY
AMICALE DES MARAIS
PETANQUE BOMPASSENCQUE
ROYAN PETANQUE
Finalistes3300684
3310161
3305563
SMIALY JACQUES
FRANCAIS FRANCIS
CHENARD ALAIN
BOULE CANEJANAISE
BOULE CANEJANAISE
BOULE CANEJANAISE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4401475
4400519
4400515
GEORGELIN RENÉ
BOUREAU YVON
EVAIN NORBERT
AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
Finalistes1703600
1710530
1703627
RUIZ FRANÇOIS
AUDIGER JOËL
CHARPENTIER ALAIN
PETANQUE ST XANDRAISE
PETANQUE ST XANDRAISE
PETANQUE ST XANDRAISE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants6106422
5300085
5307136
BARRE SYLVAIN
LAUNAY CLAUDE
GODEFROY JACQUES
LA PETANQUE LASSEENNE
LA PETANQUE LASSEENNE
LA PETANQUE LASSEENNE
Finalistes1701993
1702004
1701983
MAILLET JEAN CLAUDE
ESCOUBES BERNARD
CALMETS GÉRARD
SAINTES USSP
SAINTES USSP
SAINTES USSP
 
16/02/2017136 ÉQUIPESLE CARREAU MEMBROLLAISTRIPLETTE 55 ANS ET +
CLASSEMENT  
1er4909694
4910729
4903512
GOISLOT STÉPHANE
DAUPHIN CHRISTIAN
DEMESTRE BERNARD
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
2ème4401019
4406149
4406104
BARCELO GILLES
BARCELO CATHERINE
BERTIN DENIS DIDIER
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
3ème4912414
4913275
4913367
OGER LIONEL
BRICAUD DENIS
MAISONNEUVE MICHEL
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
4ème4912066
4910569
4910799
POIRON PIERRE
VERMEULEN MICHEL
BOIZUMAULT BERNARD
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
5ème4902871
4902340
4902852
CHAMBIRON DANIEL
TAVENEAU MARC
DOROTHEE JEAN-LUC
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 
15/02/201731 ÉQUIPESSPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIRDOUBLETTE 55 ANS ET +
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants6318939
5300397
MONCHO VINCENT
BESCHU PIERRE
PETANQUE AZE BON ACCUEIL
PETANQUE AZE BON ACCUEIL
Finalistes3503447
3506525
PIGNON GÉRARD
LECOMTE PATRICE
ABCHARTRAINE DE L'ESPERANCE
ABCHARTRAINE DE L'ESPERANCE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4911260
4912703
PULICE FRANCESCO
CHUDEAU DIDIER
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes3508879
3507615
HEUDIARD CHRISTIAN
BRIGANT CHRISTIAN
ABCHARTRAINE DE L'ESPERANCE
ABCHARTRAINE DE L'ESPERANCE
 
12/02/201716 ÉQUIPESENTENTE SPORTIVE JARZETRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants6009265
4913160
4908953
CLARET ALLAN
ESNARD BRANDON
LEMOINE OLIVIER
CHEMILLE PETANQUE
CHEMILLE PETANQUE
CAEB CHOLET
Finalistes4913027
9409566
4905372
TOUZE VINCENT
TANTILLO JONATHAN
LANGLAIS ANTHONY
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4911893
4913212
4913661
REYNARD VALENTIN
REYNARD ERNEST
MANCEAU DAMIEN
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4911572
4914000
4913289
EGEA ROMAIN
LEPETITCORPS LAURENT
BIGNON JERÔME
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JARZE
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JARZE
ASPTT ANGERS
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants





Finalistes





 
12/02/201731 ÉQUIPESBOULISTES D'AVRILLEDOUBLETTE FÉMININES
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4913417
4905635
PERROT STÉPHANIE
FERRE GUYLAINE
CAEB CHOLET
ES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
Finalistes4908548
4913091
PHILIPPEAU FRANÇOISE
FAVREAU LYDIE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4911558
4900209
KAHLOUCHE BERNADETTE
RICHAUDEAU ODILE
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
Finalistes4909733
4911490
LE CORF CHRISTIANE
DAVID MARTINE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4903855
4912340
MEIGNAN BRIGITTE
NIUOLA TÉLÉSIA
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
Finalistes4913355
4912468
BEAUPERE ALEXANDRE
DELPIVO JACQUELINE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
 
11/02/201742 ÉQUIPESST JEAN - ST MARTINTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4913599
4912970
4912076
TULITAU EMANUELE
FOLITUU SEPETEO
BLOUIN SÉBASTIEN
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
Finalistes4900633
4912812
4911596
RIVEAU GILBERT
RIVEAU JÉRÉMY
BATY ALEXANDRE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4908593
4901593
4905431
FERCOQ FRÉDÉRIC
CIMIER CHRISTOPHE
GAUTIER BRUNO
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
Finalistes4913487
4912908
4410567
HELFRIED JEAN
GAUDUCHON THIERRY
PELTIER DAVID
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
PETANQUE CHAPELLOISE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4910056
4910708
4911862
NOUV STÉPHANE
JOUIS STÉPHANE
VERRON JEAN-RENÉ
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4913674
4912757
4914015
HAOUES KARIM
LEMOINE YOAN
LEDRU KEVIN
P.C. SOULAIRE ET BOURG
P.C. SOULAIRE ET BOURG
P.C. SOULAIRE ET BOURG
 
09/02/201736 ÉQUIPESBOULISTES D'AVRILLEDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er6318939
5300397
MONCHO VINCENT
BESCHU PIERRE
PETANQUE AZE BON ACCUEIL
PETANQUE AZE BON ACCUEIL
2ème4912653
4913325
LEBRETON PATRICK
GAGNEUX MOISE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
3ème4900376
4913772
GUILLOUX PIERRE CAMILLE
FLEURY ETIENNE
A. P. TRELAZE
A. P. TRELAZE
4ème4900085
4900073
DI COSTANZO BERNARD
DI COSTANZO MIREILLE
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
5ème4901398
4901289
BAHUON PASCAL
CHEVALIER SERGE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
 
05/02/201723 ÉQUIPESSPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIRTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4903858
4912132
4912506
DELAUNAY DAVID
DELAUNAY PHILIPPE
SAUVAGE FLAVIEN
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
GORRON PETANQUE
Finalistes5305515
5309072
5305029
PERRIN JEREMY
PERRIN MATHEO
CARRE QUENTIN
GORRON PETANQUE
GORRON PETANQUE
GORRON PETANQUE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4912744
4905604
4900500
GOULET JOHN
NEAU CYRIL
GASSION ALAIN
A S CHEMINOTS SETE
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
Finalistes5304972
4904261
4904187
SERVEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS
PAITIER BRUNO
PAITIER MICKAËL
OC CESSON PETANQUE
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants5307242
5307924
5308864
BROCHARD VALERIE
CHAUVEAU JEAN-YVES
BARRE SYLVIANE
PETANQUE LA ST FORTAISE
PETANQUE MAYENNAISE
PETANQUE LA ST FORTAISE
Finalistes5307242
4913756
4913419
RETIER MICHEL
RETIER KARINE
SEJOURNE JEAN MICHEL
LE CARREAU MEMBROLLAIS
LE CARREAU MEMBROLLAIS
LE CARREAU MEMBROLLAIS
 
04/02/201736 ÉQUIPESBOULISTES D'AVRILLETRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4909843
4913214
4913384
FLEURET DAVID
DUPUY FABIEN
DUPUY ENZO
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4910886
4911335
4910882
JOULAIN ANTHONY
REVEILLERE STÉPHANE
FOUCHEREAU JÉRÔME
ST MELAINE LIBERTE PET.
ST MELAINE LIBERTE PET.
ST MELAINE LIBERTE PET.
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4911596
4912812
4900633
BATY ALEXANDRE
RIVEAU JÉRÉMY
RIVEAU GILBERT
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4900085
4901349
4901350
DI COSTANZO BERNARD
GODIN YANNICK
PRIOU JOÊL
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4906209
4910271
4909932
TANZILLI GIANNI
BARDET PATRICE
BIENVENU JÉRÔME
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
Finalistes4913578
4910013
4913363
COUSIN FABRICE
BIOTEAU JACKY
JOUON PATRICK
ASPTT ANGERS
LE CARREAU MEMBROLLAIS
LE CARREAU MEMBROLLAIS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2009-2017    FFPJP Comité de Maine & Loire   135 Rue Saumuroise   49000 ANGERS   |   Téléphone : 02 41 66 86 82    |   Mail : cd49@petanque.fr