135 Rue Saumuroise - 49000 ANGERS    -    Tel : 02 41 66 86 82    -    cd49@petanque.fr
06/12/2015128 ÉQUIPESCHEMILLE PETANQUETRIPLETTE MIXTE
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4910538
4905804
8511980
LEBOSSE CÉLINE
CAILLAUD PIERRE
CHARRIER MAXIME
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
CHATELAIN PETANQUE
DOMPIERRE .S. PETANQUE
Finalistes4910601
4900015
8504594
LOPEZ EMMANUELLE
CLEMENT FRANÇOIS
DUMONT STEPHANE
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
PETANQUE CLUB CHARZAIS
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4903083
4902289
4902280
DURET CATHERINE
BREBION PHILIPPE
MERIEAU DOMINIQUE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
Finalistes8609402
7906333
8601329
DESTHOLIERES JANINE
MONGAULT LOIC
DROUARD PATRICE
LOUDUN
LOUDUN
LOUDUN
 
05/12/2015128 ÉQUIPESCHEMILLE PETANQUETRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4400675
4400676
4400862
PERROCHAUD VINCENT
PERROCHAUD LAURENT
PETERMANS JIMMY
JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
Finalistes4908197
4908000
4910003
TEZE CHRISTOPHER
VERITE GUILLAUME
GIRARD DAMIEN
GENNES PETANQUE
GENNES PETANQUE
GENNES PETANQUE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants2900541
7200702
4402740
PETIT PASCAL
RAYNAULT JEAN
NORMAND HERVÉ
PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
Finalistes4911539
4902758
4911542
VIEIRA LUIS
PINEAU GILDAS
RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS FERNANDO
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 
04/12/2015128 ÉQUIPESCHEMILLE PETANQUETRIPLETTE 55 ANS ET +
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4107543
4100427
4105484
VINCENT GUY
TOURNEUX MICHEL
LARUE RENE
MONT PRES CHAMBORD
MONT PRES CHAMBORD
MONT PRES CHAMBORD
Finalistes8508252
4902927
4903927
BELLOIS JEAN-PIERRE
GEINDREAU RÉMY
GOURAUD THIERRY
ST JEAN PETANQUE
ST JEAN PETANQUE
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants7902358
7907697
7908477
GABOREAU GUY
TEXIER JOSEPH
GREGOIRE GÉRARD
TRINITAIRE DE MAULEON
TRINITAIRE DE MAULEON
TRINITAIRE DE MAULEON
Finalistes7207341
7209408
7200447
PLESSIS JEAN-JACQUES
CHEVALLIER DANIEL
RIPOLL JEAN-CLAUDE
C. PETANQUE SABLONS LE MANS
C. PETANQUE SABLONS LE MANS
C. PETANQUE SABLONS LE MANS
 
14/11/201570 ÉQUIPESBOULISTES D'AVRILLEDOUBLETTE SÉNIORS
Concours A   
Gagnants4903931
4910516
LEBOSSE JEAN-LUC
MINEE ISABELLE
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4900015
8504594
CLEMENT FRANÇOIS
DUMONT STEPHANE
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
PETANQUE CLUB CHARZAIS
Concours B   
Gagnants4900556
4908468
TRAVERS DANIEL
TRAVERS JACQUELINE
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
Finalistes4903160
4905288
CHATELAIN NICOLAS
LUCAS ARNAUD
P.C. SOULAIRE ET BOURG
P.C. SOULAIRE ET BOURG
 
11/11/201548 ÉQUIPESASPTT CHOLETTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
Concours A   
Gagnants4906485
4909619
4903755
KERSIMON DAVID
KERSIMON STEVEN
KERSIMON LIONEL (FILS)
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
CAEB CHOLET
Finalistes1703507
8504434
8504432
GRIMARD FABRICE
FAVRIAU PATRICE
CRAMET HERVE
PETANQUE DU HAUT BOCAGE
PETANQUE DU HAUT BOCAGE
PETANQUE DU HAUT BOCAGE
Concours B   
Gagnants4906251
4902297
4902292
GRIVES FLORIAN
MERIEAU TONY
BELOUARD PHILIPPE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
Finalistes4415190
4410365
4411618
MOULIN NICOLAS
MOUCHE RENÉ
VIDAL NICOLAS
PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
NANTES BELE PETANQUE
A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
Concours C   
Gagnants8506556
4909382
4913293
BIRON PATRICE
MANCEAU JACQUES
SCULFORT MIKAËL
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
Finalistes4912678
4913176
4911178
FROUIN STÉPHANE
CLAUW CEDRIC
ROYER ARNAUD
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
 
07/11/201542 ÉQUIPESCHOLET PETANQUE CLUBTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
Concours A   
Gagnants4902350
4902366
4904612
HOUDET LAURENT
COTTENCEAU PASCAL
BROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes4913214
4912367
4911751
DUPUY FABIEN
BEAUFILS SÉBASTIEN
BEAUFILS PIERRE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
LE PETIT CAPORAL SAUMUR
Concours B   
Gagnants4913160
4904805
8507738
ESNARD BRANDON
ESNARD LIONEL
GUICASTRO FRANCK
PETANQUE VEZINAISE
PETANQUE VEZINAISE
CAEB CHOLET
Finalistes4908929
4908532
4902387
MACE JEAN-PIERRE
DANG MARTIAL
COUSSEAU PATRICK
CAEB CHOLET
PETANQUE VEZINAISE
CAEB CHOLET
Concours C   
Gagnants4414420
4414953
4414864
DANNA JEAN LOUIS
PAUSE GÉRARD
BRASSIER ALAIN
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
PETANQUE CHAPELLOISE
Finalistes4910776
4912667
4904353
LECULEUR DAVID
SAUVETRE ANTHONY
DAVIAUD ERIC
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2009-2017    FFPJP Comité de Maine & Loire   135 Rue Saumuroise   49000 ANGERS   |   Téléphone : 02 41 66 86 82    |   Mail : cd49@petanque.fr