135 Rue Saumuroise - 49000 ANGERS    -    Tel : 02 41 66 86 82    -    cd49@petanque.fr
30/03/201624 ÉQUIPESCE PETANQUE LES PONTS DEDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4901343
4913325
MENARD ANDRE
GAGNEUX MOIISE
P S CHATEAU GONTIER
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
2ème4908455
4910362
CARDINALE PATRICK
DELAHAIES JEAN CLAUDE
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
3ème4908715
4911751
FROUX JEAN PIERRE
BEAUFILS PIERRE
PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
4ème4404236
4912024
GAHIER JOSEPH
LANGUET JACQUES
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
 
28/03/201644 ÉQUIPESPETANQUE BRAINOISEDOUBLETTE FÉMININES
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4912225
4910538
DEBROISE VINCIANE
LEBOSSE CÉLINE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
Finalistes5307884
4402330
COLAS ANGELIQUE
CHIQUET FLORENCE
P S CHATEAU GONTIER
SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4904861
4910618
HORTET MARIE-CLAIRE
THEBAULT SYLVIE
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
Finalistes4906570
4912885
BOSDEDORE ISABELLE
DUPONT SYLVIANE
ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
 
28/03/2016128 ÉQUIPESPETANQUE BRAINOISETRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants7208071
7208534
7207209
RUILLE JÉROME
MENZAGHI ALEXANDRE
HEM BOUITH
CLUB ROCHER LE MANS 72
US ARNAGE PETANQUE
US ARNAGE PETANQUE
Finalistes7811783
4910556
4913102
LE BRAS ARNAUD
BRIAN JÉRÉMIE
BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE
GENNES PETANQUE
GENNES PETANQUE
GENNES PETANQUE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4913559
4913565
4913624
DAUTEL JORDY
OTT JEAN-PAUL
FOURMANN PIERRE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4904556
4900819
4911598
ROUSSELLE ANTHONY
ANNONIER MAXIME
CHAPLET PATRICK
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
 
26/03/201654 ÉQUIPESPET. CLUB VILLEBERNIERDOUBLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4909430
4903512
LE NOAN GÉRARD
DEMESTRE BERNARD
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
Finalistes4911494
4911492
DAVID ALAIN
DAVID NICOLAS
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4900127
4912843
CAILLAUD FABRICE
CHARPENTIER SÉBASTIEN
AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY
AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY
Finalistes4912322
4911141
DEMESTRE KÉVIN
LEROT NICKY
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4908040
4913612
PIOCHON SÉBASTIEN
LEQUEUX STEVEN
AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY
AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY
Finalistes4908944
4912940
BARDOU JEAN-FRANÇOIS
GIRARD JENNIFER
GENNES PETANQUE
GENNES PETANQUE
 
26/03/201616 ÉQUIPESP.C NUAILLETRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4908953
9408739
4908929
LEMOINE OLIVIER
MARTINS EDOUARDO
MACE JEAN-PIERRE
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
Finalistes4913367
4913275
4912667
MAISONNEUVE MICHEL
BRICAUD DENIS
SAUVETRE ANTHONY
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
 
23/03/201672 ÉQUIPESTREMENTINESTRIP 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4905946
4912384
4901952
MESSAFA JEAN PIERRE
DAGUIN JEAN-LUC
BACONNAIS GILBERT
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
2ème4907140
7208207
4909769
LEONARD YVES
BOSSARD JEAN-PAUL
JAUDOUIN JEAN MICHEL
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
3ème4902355
4401019
4909694
MORIN YANNICK
BARCELO GILLES
GOISLOT STÉPHANE
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
4ème4909294
4910275
4902340
MAPELLI FERNAND
FAY JEAN CLAUDE
TAVENEAU MARC
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
5ème4902356
4902360
4909021
FAVREAU JEAN YVES
BOISIAUD STÉPHANE
BOISIAUD XAVIER
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 
23/03/201674 ÉQUIPESASPTT ANGERSDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4903162
4910580
DOUET DOMINIQUE
LE CAM JACKIE
P.C. EMPIRE STE GEMMES/L
P.C. EMPIRE STE GEMMES/L
2ème4900097
5300397
THOMAS SERGE
BESCHU PIERRE
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
3ème4911494
4911046
DAVID ALAIN
ACARI BRUNO
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
4ème4911984
4912120
GONFALONE JEAN-PIERRE
DESPLAT JEAN-NOÊL
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
5ème4905679
4901424
DUCHENE JOËL
GUION JEAN-YVES
SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
 
19/03/201616 ÉQUIPESPETANQUE SOUCELLOISETRIP 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4911846
4912908
4913487
GENDREAU DIDIER
GAUDUCHON THIERRY
HELFRIED JEAN
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
 
16/03/201682 ÉQUIPESCE PETANQUE LES PONTS DEDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4911846
4903829
GENDREAU DIDIER
OCTAVE PATRICK
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
2ème4911192
4907364
BERNIER MICHEL
GOUJON CHRISTIAN
GENNES PETANQUE
GENNES PETANQUE
3ème4903988
4902117
TESTIER DANIEL
CHEREAU LIONEL
A P BECON LES GRANITS
A P BECON LES GRANITS
4ème4912024
4404236
LANGUET JACQUES
GAHIER JOSEPH
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
 
16/03/201694 ÉQUIPESMONTJEAN PETANQUEDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4902852
4912669
DOROTHEE JEAN-LUC
BLANCHARD HENRI
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
2ème4902356
4902360
FAVREAU JEAN YVES
BOISIAUD STÉPHANE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
3ème4911265
7208207
ROUVIERE JEAN LUC
BOSSARD JEAN-PAUL
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
4ème4902648
4910460
BOURCIER PIERRE
LE SOMMIER ANDRÉ
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
5ème4909294
4902340
MAPELLI FERNAND
TAVENEAU MARC
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 
13/03/201615 ÉQUIPESE.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUETRIP EN 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4900959
4900946
4410566
MICHELET JEAN
BRILLANT FRANCKY
EVEN DAVID
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
2ème4912238
4906840
4912506
CHAUVIN MANÖEL
CHAUVIN MEHDI
SAUVAGE FLAVIEN
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
CHATELAIN PETANQUE
3ème4913170
4901095
4909122
MOINET ALEX
MARAIS EDOUARD
BOTTEAU DAVID
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
4ème4900462
4909070
4904866
BRILLANT NOËL
REYNARD NOËL
MICHELET RICHARD
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
5ème4913487
4912908
4907674
HELFRIED JEAN
GAUDUCHON THIERRY
CORNILLEAU DIDIER
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
 
09/03/201654 ÉQUIPESPETANQUE BRAINOISEDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4908715
4903583
FROUX JEAN PIERRE
CRESCENCE JEAN-CLAUDE
PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
2ème4900005
4901398
ALGOURDIN MICHEL
BAHUON PASCAL
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
3ème4900556
4907303
TRAVERS DANIEL
MERCIER YVES
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
4ème4900374
4907613
DESBOIS JEAN JACQUES
COCHIN GÉRARD
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
 
09/03/201660 ÉQUIPESEN AVANT LA TESSOUALLETRIP 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4902360
4909021
4902648
BOISIAUD STÉPHANE
BOISIAUD XAVIER
BOURCIER PIERRE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
2ème4903110
4902355
4911473
CROIZER PATRICK
MORIN YANNICK
PELLETIER DANIEL
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
3ème4912720
4906538
4913390
LASSALLE PATRICK
GUINEFOLEAU RENÉ
SOULARD GUY
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
4ème4908955
4904887
4902441
VERMEULEN JACQUES
CAILLET ANDRÉ
RAOUL JEAN YVES
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
5ème4912139
4910525
4912138
ANTOINE PATRICK
BLOND MAURICE
LEBOUCQ ANDRÉ
S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
 
05/03/201662 ÉQUIPESPELLOUAILLES LES BOULESDOUBLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4905099
4900116
MAYET STÉPHANE
DECHATRE JACK
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
Finalistes4900234
4900015
DI COSTANZO CHRISTOPHE
CLEMENT FRANÇOIS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4900947
4408936
BRILLANT TONY
EVEN JOSUÉ
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
Finalistes4911596
9113871
BATY ALEXANDRE
BERRUEE ROMAIN
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
D'HUISON LONGUEVILLE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4904091
4905255
VIOLETTE JOËL
BELLANGER JEAN NOËL
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
Finalistes4909070
4912225
REYNARD NOËL
DEBROISE VINCIANE
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
 
05/03/201621 ÉQUIPESMONTJEAN PETANQUETRIPLETTE MIXTE
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4908347
4912756
8510392
TOUCH VEASNA
GANUCHEAU YATIN
CHEVALIER MAURICE
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
Finalistes4908367
4905073
4900758
MESSAFA MARTINE
MESSAFA WILLY
GONTIER MICKAËL
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4908857
4902099
4905636
NEZZAR MICHÈLE
AVRILLAULT ANTHONY
PAPIN MICKAËL
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
P.C NUAILLE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes4902049
4905149
4907819
MOREIRA PASCALE
BOISMOREAU RICHARD
BIARD JEAN PASCAL
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants5307884
4904733
4907822
COLAS ANGELIQUE
MOSSET LAURENT
MOREIRA EMMANUEL
P S CHATEAU GONTIER
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
Finalistes4912735
4911517
3500999
ROUY CÉCILE
GLATIN MATTHIEU
MASSON JEAN-YVES
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
LA TRIPLETTE LAURENTAISE
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
 
03/03/201622 ÉQUIPESFIDELES SUD LOIREDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4908715
4906370
FROUX JEAN PIERRE
PELTIER ANDRÉ
PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
2ème5300397
4900130
BESCHU PIERRE
SOURBIER SERGE
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
3ème4900376
4900371
GUILLOUX PIERRE CAMILLE
LEFEUVE JEAN-FRANÇOIS
A. P. TRELAZE
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
4ème4907877
4907218
PELTIER PATRICK
BOUIN PHILIPPE
ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
5ème4900799
4913456
LA GRANDMAISON ROLAND
PAUVERT HUBERT
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
LA PETANQUE SYLVANAISE
 
02/03/201697 ÉQUIPESPETANQUE ST LEGEOISEDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4912619
4902292
CHASSANY RENÉ
BELOUARD PHILIPPE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
2ème4909021
4902735
BOISIAUD XAVIER
CLEE MICHEL
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
3ème4911473
4415053
PELLETIER DANIEL
MERCUEL MARC
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
4ème4902871
4902360
CHAMBIRON DANIEL
BOISIAUD STÉPHANE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
5ème4902340
4910275
TAVENEAU MARC
FAY JEAN CLAUDE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 
02/03/201658 ÉQUIPESSARRIGNE PLESSIS PCDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4909232
4911494
LE CORF JEAN
DAVID ALAIN
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
2ème4900323
4900481
NAULEAU ROGER
BRAGUIER ALAIN
P.C. EMPIRE STE GEMMES/L
P.C. EMPIRE STE GEMMES/L
3ème4903829
4911846
OCTAVE PATRICK
GENDREAU DIDIER
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
4ème4907457
4904578
MOULIN MICHEL
MERCEROLLE BERNARD
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
PETANQUE CHAUMOISE
5ème7208210
7207398
BOURDIN YOLAND
BODEREAU LAURENT
PETANQUE FLECHOISE
PETANQUE FLECHOISE
 
02/03/20168 ÉQUIPESSARRIGNE PLESSIS PCDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er7208815
7208173
GILBERT CHRISTELLE
MASSE FRANÇOISE
PETANQUE FLECHOISE
PETANQUE FLECHOISE
2ème4912808
4911851
BROIS MONIQUE
AUBIN JACQUELINE
P.C. EMPIRE STE GEMMES/L
P.C. EMPIRE STE GEMMES/L
3ème4901310
4901319
GROSBOIS LUCETTE
PREZELIN IRMA
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
4ème4912654
4910922
MARAIS NOËLLA
JALLOT JACQUELINE
LA PETANQUE SYLVANAISE
LA PETANQUE SYLVANAISE
5ème4901318
4901315
CHEVALIER LILIANE
CHEVALIER GHISLAINE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2009-2017    FFPJP Comité de Maine & Loire   135 Rue Saumuroise   49000 ANGERS   |   Téléphone : 02 41 66 86 82    |   Mail : cd49@petanque.fr