135 Rue Saumuroise - 49000 ANGERS    -    Tel : 02 41 66 86 82    -    cd49@petanque.fr
27/02/201648 ÉQUIPESCAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERSTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4900959
4900946
4408936
MICHELET JEAN
BRILLANT FRANCKY
EVEN JOSUÉ
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
Finalistes7514200
4911492
4911494
VOGE YANNICK
DAVID NICOLAS
DAVID ALAIN
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4910056
4911862
4911260
NOUV STÉPHANE
VERRON JEAN-RENÉ
PULICE FRANCESCO
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4910220
4909686
4912582
MICHENAUD PHILIPPE
TESSARO CHRISTIAN
DROUAULT STÉPHANE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4907380
4908337
4104300
DUVAL KEVIN
LATREILLE THIERRY
LATREILLE ISABELLE
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
Finalistes4913083
4911790
5302742
BUKALA SÉBASTIEN
COMMERE SÉBASTIEN
COMMERE FRÉDÉRIC
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
 
27/02/201621SPCBBDOUBLETTE FÉMININ
CLASSEMENT   
1er4903949
5307884
LEBOSSE FRANÇOISE
COLAS ANGELIQUE
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
P S CHATEAU GONTIER
2ème4904603
4904747
FOUGERAIS CLAUDETTE
MOCHER MELANIE
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
CHATELAIN PETANQUE
3ème4904186
4910292
PAITIER MARIE-JOSÈPHE
VOISINE HÉLÈNE
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
LA PETANQUE NOYANTAISE
4ème4900024
4900181
FAVREAU FRANÇOISE
ROUSSELLE DANIELLE
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
 
26/02/201658 ÉQUIPESLA PETANQUE TIERCEENNETRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants5306261
5304948
4906992
PICHONNEAU JULIEN
CLOUTOUR JEAN-FRANCOIS
BOUYER BENOIT
PETANQUE ENTRAMMAISE
PETANQUE ENTRAMMAISE
P S CHATEAU GONTIER
Finalistes4909188
4911494
4911492
BARON EMMANUEL
DAVID ALAIN
DAVID NICOLAS
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4910766
4910767
4910765
CHAILLEUX KÉVIN
CHAILLEUX AURÉLIEN
CHAILLEUX FABIEN
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
Finalistes4413979
4910236
4910240
CHESNEAU CYRIL
BEAUCAMP NICOLAS
CROSNIER LANDRY
PC DAUMERAY MORANNES
PC DAUMERAY MORANNES
PC DAUMERAY MORANNES
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4912229
4912583
4912683
LEBRUN FLORENT
MUSSARD ALEXANDRE
CALIXTE PATRICK
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
Finalistes4913562
4913558
4913560
BLOND JESSY
VERDIER JESSY
POUGIN STEVEN
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
 
25/02/201646BOULISTES D'AVRILLEDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4900556
4907303
TRAVERS DANIEL
MERCIER YVES
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
2ème4912024
4900929
LANGUET JACQUES
GONTIER CHRISTIAN
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
3ème5300608
5300397
AUDOIN EDMOND
BESCHU PIERRE
PETANQUE AZE BON ACCUEIL
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
4ème4903988
5306566
TESTIER DANIEL
RONGERE JEAN-PIERRE
A P BECON LES GRANITS
PETANQUE AZE BON ACCUEIL
5ème4908715
4911751
FROUX JEAN PIERRE
BEAUFILS PIERRE
PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
BOULISTE D'AVRILLE
 
24/02/201642ASPTT ANGERSDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4404236
8511331
GAHIER JOSEPH
PAGIS MARC
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
2ème4900556
4900984
TRAVERS DANIEL
TROST JEAN-CHARLES
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
3ème4912751
4900813
LE BON PHILIPPE
DOISNEAU DIDIER
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
4ème4913254
4910143
FREBET JEAN-PAUL
HAMON JOSEPH
P.C. EMPIRE STE GEMMES/L
P.C. EMPIRE STE GEMMES/L
5ème4900198
4901398
BOURGINE FERNAND
BAHUON PASCAL
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
 
21/02/2016192CHOLET NATIONAL TRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants2801913
9408257
7801643
PETIT CHRISTOPHE
STANCATO CÉDRIC
PODLASKI LUC
HANCHES PETANQUE
LE CHESNAY 78 Pét.
HANCHES PETANQUE
Finalistes4902355
4401139
4415053
MORIN YANNICK
RIEFFEL LOUIS
MERCUEL MARC
P.C NUAILLE
U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
P.C NUAILLE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants9113393
8506463
9111173
CAPBER TEDDY
FONTENEAU FRANCK
PAYEN LONNY
PETANQUE SABLAISE
PETANQUE SABLAISE
ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON
Finalistes1705831
1702213
1701355
NAMBOT ROMAIN
MAURIN JÉRÔME
ROY FREDERIC
ROYAN PETANQUE
ROYAN PETANQUE
AMICALE BOULE BREUILLET
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants7900801
7904322
7905156
MAGRINO DANIEL
LARGEAU RODOLPHE
HIVERT MICKAEL
PETANQUE SAINT MAIXENTAISE
PETANQUE SAINT MAIXENTAISE
PETANQUE SAINT MAIXENTAISE
Finalistes4902292
4906251
4902297
BELOUARD PHILIPPE
GRIVES FLORIAN
MERIEAU TONY
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 
21/02/2016192CHOLET NATIONAL TRIPLETTE FÉMININES
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants1402274
5008065
8501004
NOEL MIREILLE
RENAULT DELPHINE
BRANDI ALICE
U S O MONDEVILLE
COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL
PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE
Finalistes8511777
1806922
5302226
LARCHER MANON
TRIPEAU ESTELLE
FONTENEAU PEGGY
PETANQUE SABLAISE
PETANQUE SABLAISE
PETANQUE SABLAISE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4408463
4402528
4402570
NOAILLES CHRISTINE
PEDRON MARIE CATHERINE
REMAUD MARYSE
LA BAULE PETANQUE
LA BAULE PETANQUE
LA BAULE PETANQUE
Finalistes8700278
8710444
8710694
PICHON MARTINE
ROUSSEAU MARIELLE
ROUSSEAU AURÉLIE
JOYEUSE PETANQUE D'ISLE
JOYEUSE PETANQUE D'ISLE
JOYEUSE PETANQUE D'ISLE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4910516
4912225
4910855
MINEE ISABELLE
DEBROISE VINCIANE
MINEE MORGAN
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes5308735
8508248
7200264
GENEST SANDRINE
GUILLOT PATRICIA
THIBAULT NATHALIE
PETANQUE MAYENNAISE
SABLES VENDEE PETANQUE
SABLES VENDEE PETANQUE
 
20/02/201627ASPTT ANGERSTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4907674
4911893
4913486
CORNILLEAU DIDIER
REYNARD VALENTIN
LARDEUX STÉPHANE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4412020
4904733
4412462
GENDRIX LAURENT
MOSSET LAURENT
HUBERT GUNTHER
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
PETANQUE REDONNAISE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4910618
4912076
4907759
THEBAULT SYLVIE
BLOUIN SÉBASTIEN
SEIGNEUR GUY
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
Finalistes8511331
4901212
4907938
PAGIS MARC
MINSTER MAURICE
LE FUR GUY
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
P.C. EMPIRE STE GEMMES/L
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4908197
4909357
4908000
TEZE CHRISTOPHER
GIRARD LAURENT
VERITE GUILLAUME
GENNES PETANQUE
GENNES PETANQUE
GENNES PETANQUE
Finalistes4911772
4911891
4407706
FIEVRE PASCAL
GASTINEAU JEAN-CLAUDE
CHAPRON FREDERIC
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
PETANQUE CHAPELLOISE
 
20/02/201656PC DAUMERAY MORANNESTÊTE-À-TÊTE MASCULIN
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4908028

ALGOURDIN THIERRY

PC DAUMERAY MORANNES

Finalistes4913214

DUPUY FABIEN

BOULISTES D'AVRILLE

CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4903160

CHATELAIN NICOLAS

P.C. SOULAIRE ET BOURG

Finalistes4908029

ALGOURDIN FRANÇOIS

LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE

CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4910847

BESNARDEAU CHARLY

ALLIANCE PET. VAULANDRY

Finalistes4910986

BADRAN GILLES

CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE

 
20/02/2016384 ÉQUIPESCHOLET NATIONAL TRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants7205838
8301251
9200965
ROCHER DYLAN
LACROIX HENRI
RANGUE PATRICK
ABC DRAGUIGNAN
ABC DRAGUIGNAN
PCIM ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
Finalistes2701600
4900017
3700541
EDLINE MATHIEU
HUREAU CHRISTOPHE
BARTHELEMY JULIEN
CLUB ROCHER LE MANS 72
CLUB ROCHER LE MANS 72
A L M EVREUX
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4410408
4902649
4902924
LE LUBOIS FREDDY
PRIGENT DOMINIQUE
TOUBLANC DAVID
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
Finalistes7505162
4401015
303613
LE BOURGEOIS STÉPHANE
OLMOS DENIS
FAZZINO CHRISTIAN
AMICALE DES MARAIS
AMICALE DES MARAIS
AMICALE DES MARAIS
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants2900785
2909089
2909285
GERMON ERIC
MAUZAIZE CÉDRIC
LE PARC STEPHANE
PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
Finalistes2239055
2239368
4900242
RELO VINCENT
RELO ANTHONY
HORTET BRUNO
AS TREGUEUX PETANQUE
AS TREGUEUX PETANQUE
ASPTT ANGERS
 
19/02/2016
384 ÉQUIPESCHOLET NATIONAL TRIPLETTE 55 ANS ET +
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4401014
4401027
1702012
OLMOS CHRISTIAN
OLMOS JEAN FRANCOIS
MENSE JACKY
PETANQUE BOMPASSENCQUE
AMICALE DES MARAIS
ROYAN PETANQUE
Finalistes1703721
1703627
1603708
CLUZEAU JOEL
CHARPENTIER ALAIN
MARTIAL ROLAND
CHATELAILLON PLAGE PC
CHATELAILLON PLAGE PC
CHATELAILLON PLAGE PC
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants8509382
9303671
8500751
CLEVY PATRICE
GOUBET PASCAL
AUBRY SERGE
RIV'YON PETANQUE
RIV'YON PETANQUE
RIV'YON PETANQUE
Finalistes8504711
8510866
9304588
RATAUD LIONEL
BORDAGE ROLAND
GINGREAU JEAN-MARY
S.G.C.V.P.
S.G.C.V.P.
S.G.C.V.P.
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4903110
4902355
4903512
CROIZER PATRICK
MORIN YANNICK
DEMESTRE BERNARD
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
Finalistes4902345
4101673
4101510
GUILLEMYN PATRICK
GUILLAUME MICHEL
CHARTIER PHILIPPE
SELLES SUR CHER
SELLES SUR CHER
SELLES SUR CHER
 
18/02/2016128 ÉQUIPESCHOLET NATIONAL TRIP 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4902648
4909021
4902360
BOURCIER PIERRE
BOISIAUD XAVIER
BOISIAUD STÉPHANE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
2ème4910827
4911179
4912619
MARTIN YANNICK
BILLAUD DANIEL
CHASSANY RENÉ
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
3ème4902527
4906187
4902543
MAUDET MICHEL
CLAUDEAU PAUL
PEAU JEAN-JACQUES
S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
4ème4910799
4912066
4910569
BOIZUMAULT BERNARD
POIRON PIERRE
VERMEULEN MICHEL
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
ASPTT CHOLET
5ème4910729
4903512
4909694
DAUPHIN CHRISTIAN
DEMESTRE BERNARD
GOISLOT STÉPHANE
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
 
18/02/201614LES PONTS DE CEDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4913325
4912579
GAGNEUX MOIISE
BAUDIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
2ème4913085
4912543
JOULAIN YVES
BRICHET PIERRE
LA PETANQUE SYLVANAISE
LA PETANQUE SYLVANAISE
3ème4912760
4912577
BOUGOUIN CHRISTIAN
PETRI VITTORIO
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
 
17/02/201634 ÉQUIPESSPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIRDOUBLETTE 55 ANS ET +
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4413837
4901343
GELU DANIEL
MENARD ANDRE
U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
P S CHATEAU GONTIER
Finalistes4903988
4903929
TESTIER DANIEL
LECAHAIN RENÉ
A P BECON LES GRANITS
A P BECON LES GRANITS
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants3500835
3502940
CHOPIN YVES
CHOPIN NICOLE
LE COCHONNET BETTONNAIS
LE COCHONNET BETTONNAIS
Finalistes4900541
4900556
AMIRAULT ALBERT
TRAVERS DANIEL
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
 
13/02/201628PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTINTRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4900085
4901349
4901350
DI COSTANZO BERNARD
GODIN YANNICK
PRIOU JOÊL
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
Finalistes4912908
4913487
4911846
GAUDUCHON THIERRY
HELFRIED JEAN
GENDREAU DIDIER
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4905255
4904091
4912055
BELLANGER JEAN NOËL
VIOLETTE JOËL
LEGER RENÉ- MARC
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
Finalistes4900097
4905768
4912274
THOMAS SERGE
BOISSEAU STÉVEN
BOISSEAU CHARLÈNE
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4909399
4901597
4913396
LEDRU JÉRÔME
LEDRU JEAN-LUC
DELATTRE YOAN
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
Finalistes4908872
4908548
4911329
MAHOT PASCAL
PHILIPPEAU FRANÇOISE
LUX ERIC
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
PET. ST JEAN ET ST MARTIN
 
06/02/201641 ÉQUIPESBOULISTES D'AVRILLETRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4909515
4901349
4901350
LEMONNIER PASCAL
GODIN YANNICK
PRIOU JOÊL
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
Finalistes4901593
4905434
4908593
CIMIER CHRISTOPHE
CHERRUAU FRANCK
FERCOQ FRÉDÉRIC
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4912488
4912614
4908714
PLUMEJEAU STÉPHANE
SAMITIER BENOIT
COULON THIERRY
GENNES PETANQUE
GENNES PETANQUE
GENNES PETANQUE
Finalistes4901398
4900283
4402381
BAHUON PASCAL
SOUBABERE GRÉGORY
DESMARS FRANCK
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4905255
4904091
4912055
BELLANGER JEAN NOËL
VIOLETTE JOËL
LEGER RENÉ- MARC
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
Finalistes4913186
4910013
1407271
DOS ANJOS CHRISTOPHE
BIOTEAU JACKY
HAY STÉPHANE
LE CARREAU MEMBROLLAIS
LE CARREAU MEMBROLLAIS
LE CARREAU MEMBROLLAIS
 
06/02/201610 ÉQUIPESENTENTE SPORTIVE JARZETRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4905372
4913027
9409566
LANGLAIS ANTHONY
TOUZE VINCENT
TANTILLO JONATHAN
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes4910847
4910367
4901486
BESNARDEAU CHARLY
SOUVRE CYRILLE
HARTUIS DOMINIQUE
ALLIANCE PET. VAULANDRY
ALLIANCE PET. VAULANDRY
ALLIANCE PET. VAULANDRY
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants7200062
7207926
7208534
PROVOST OLIVIER
DERRE THIERRY
MENZAGHI ALEXANDRE
MAYET VIGILANTE PETANQUE
C. PETANQUE SABLONS LE MANS
US ARNAGE PETANQUE
Finalistes4911803
4910594
4908801
BAZANTAY FÉLIX
MERCIER CHRISTOPHE
GEORGET JÉRÔME
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2009-2017    FFPJP Comité de Maine & Loire   135 Rue Saumuroise   49000 ANGERS   |   Téléphone : 02 41 66 86 82    |   Mail : cd49@petanque.fr