135 Rue Saumuroise - 49000 ANGERS    -    Tel : 02 41 66 86 82    -    cd49@petanque.fr
31/08/20166 ÉQUIPESSARRIGNE PLESSIS PCDOUBLETTE FÉMININES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4901376
8902890
PICHEREAU NICOLE
PREAU PATRICIA
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
2ème5302422
4903946
BESNIER MARIE-ANNICK
JUTEAU NELLY
LA PETANQUE LASSEENNE
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
3ème4911850
4912750
CHEHU CHRISTINE
PINEAU SYLVETTE
P.C. EMPIRE STE GEMMES/L
FIDELES SUD LOIRE
 
31/08/201674 ÉQUIPESSARRIGNE PLESSIS PCDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4900019
5935055
HUREAU MARCO
HOLEMAN JOËL
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
2ème4901089
4900140
HOCDE JOSEPH
HERROUIN MICHEL
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
3ème4912653
4913325
LEBRETON PATRICK
GAGNEUX MOIISE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
4ème4912194
4900602
HEDKA ALAIN
MAUGENDRE JACKY
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
5ème4903988
5306566
TESTIER DANIEL
RONGERE JEAN-PIERRE
A P BECON LES GRANITS
PETANQUE AZE BON ACCUEIL
 
28/08/201628 ÉQUIPESAVANT GARDE PET. VIVYDOUBLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4913079
4910658
JOUSSE YOANN
GUICASTRO JESSY
P.C NUAILLE
P.C NUAILLE
Finalistes4903525
4904665
MIHOUBI JEAN-LUC
MIHOUBI ANTOINE
CSA ALLONNES
A P TOURS NORD
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4912614
4908714
SAMITIER BENOIT
COULON THIERRY
GENNES PETANQUE
GENNES PETANQUE
Finalistes4912225
4910373
DEBROISE VINCIANE
DEBROISE CLIFF
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
 
27/08/201653 ÉQUIPESAVANT GARDE PET. VIVYTRIPLETTE MIXTE
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4901728
4900015
4905804
AILLERIE SOPHIE
CLEMENT FRANÇOIS
CAILLAUD PIERRE
LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CHATELAIN PETANQUE
Finalistes7205691
7205176
7207047
GROSBOIS MARTINE
BRETEAU OLIVIER
DUVILLE CHRISTOPHE
LES BOULISTES D'AUBIGNE
VAL DE LOIR PETANQUE 72
VAL DE LOIR PETANQUE 72
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4913382
4913027
7202945
TOUZE MYRIAM
TOUZE VINCENT
PICAULT MICKAËL
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes4901315
4909232
4911492
CHEVALIER GHISLAINE
LE CORF JEAN
DAVID NICOLAS
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
 
24/08/201662 ÉQUIPESPC ANDREZETRIP 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT   
1er4902529
4902542
4910170
ONILLON RENÉ
CAILLAUD JEAN-PIERRE
TURGRATI MICHEL
S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
2ème4910745
4910461
4902464
RETAILLEAU MICHEL
LIBAUD JEAN LUC
VINCENDEAU ALAIN
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
3ème4912214
4907808
4906105
CAILLAUD JEAN CLAUDE
PAPIN JEANNE
LEPAIN MICHEL
AVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
AVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
AVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
4ème4902658
4902916
4910754
OGER PHILIPPE
MASSE GÉRARD
MASSE ROLAND
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 
23/08/201614 ÉQUIPESFIDELES SUD LOIRETÊTE-À-TÊTE FÉMININ
CLASSEMENT   
1er4912994

HIRON PASCALE

FIDELES SUD LOIRE

2ème4907501

MILLET MARTINE

ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE

3ème4906330

BETTENCOURT JACQUELINE

P.C NUAILLE

4ème4912675

CAVELLEC GHISLAINE

FIDELES SUD LOIRE

5ème4913464

LEBRETON ODILE

CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE

 
23/08/201696 ÉQUIPESFIDELES SUD LOIRETÊTE-À-TÊTE MASCULIN
CLASSEMENT   
1er4900198

BOURGINE FERNAND

PETANQUE BRAINOISE

2ème4908563

VINCENDEAU YVES

FIDELES SUD LOIRE

3ème4909232

LE CORF JEAN

PETANQUE BRAINOISE

4ème4901307

CHEVALIER JEAN CLAUDE

PETANQUE BRAINOISE

5ème4906243

BOSDEDORE LOÏC

ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE

 
20/08/201632 ÉQUIPESESPETVEN ST MACAIRETRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4913010
4902280
4902288
CHUPIN GÉRARD
MERIEAU DOMINIQUE
MAUDET ROMAIN
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
Finalistes4912939
4908347
4903755
DASILVA JOSÉ
TOUCH VEASNA
KERSIMON LIONEL (FILS)
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4906251
4902289
4902292
GRIVES FLORIAN
BREBION PHILIPPE
BELOUARD PHILIPPE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
Finalistes4912619
4908919
4902735
CHASSANY RENÉ
PERROT THOMAS
CLEE MICHEL
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4913164
4909000
4902368
AVRIL JEANNICK
HY ANITA
MAUDET MICHEL
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
Finalistes4912081
4905694
4912079
PIRES GONCALVES JOSÉLITO
WEISS TONY
PIRES GONCALVES CARLOS MANUEL
P.C. SOULAIRE ET BOURG
P.C. SOULAIRE ET BOURG
P.C. SOULAIRE ET BOURG
 
20/08/201648 ÉQUIPESR.C. DOUE PETANQUEDOUBLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4913661
4911893
MANCEAU DAMIEN
REYNARD VALENTIN
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
Finalistes4909827
4901434
AUBEUX SAMUEL
MENARD JEAN PHILIPPE
PETANQUE BEAUFORTAISE
SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4911989
8507738
HOCQUART FRANCK
GUICASTRO FRANCK
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
Finalistes4909996
4912517
DEME TONY
PIOCHON VIRGINIE
PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4903491
4905218
SALAUN GUY
CAILLAUD TONY
P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
Finalistes9409566
4905372
TANTILLO JONATHAN
LANGLAIS ANTHONY
DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
PETANQUE BRAINOISE
 
13/08/201630 ÉQUIPESPC ANDREZETRIPLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4902338
4901911
4911891
COIFFARD YOANN
PINEAU ERIC
GASTINEAU JEAN-CLAUDE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
Finalistes7907052
7907703
7908561
ROUSSEL MAXENCE
PAPIN AYMERIC
JEANNEAU JÉRÉMY
PETANQUE ARGENTONNAISE
PETANQUE ARGENTONNAISE
LE CARREAU THOUARSAIS
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants4905073
4911772
4908523
MESSAFA WILLY
FIEVRE PASCAL
RIMAJOU STEVEN
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
MONTJEAN PETANQUE
Finalistes4902387
4905544
9408739
COUSSEAU PATRICK
PEREZ JUAN
MARTINS EDOUARDO
CAEB CHOLET
CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
CAEB CHOLET
CONCOURS C   
Gagnants4903168
4908532
8609508
LIVOREIL ALBAN
DANG MARTIAL
DANG JACQUES
CAEB CHOLET
CAEB CHOLET
CENON
Finalistes4912672
4906617
4912786
BOCCANDE DENIS LUC
SAMSON LUDOVIC
RIFFAULT WILLY
PETANQUE CLUB ANDREZE
PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
 
06/08/201610 ÉQUIPESLA PETANQUE NOYANTAISEDOUBLETTE FÉMININES
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4908507
4912844
COADIC LYDIE
DROUIN CÉLINE
AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY
AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY
Finalistes4904603
4904186
FOUGERAIS CLAUDETTE
PAITIER MARIE-JOSÈPHE
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
SPCBB BOUILLE. BEL AIR
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants5300215
5307747
BOURBON FLORENCE
CHEVROLLIER VERONIQUE
COUDRAY PETANQUE
COUDRAY PETANQUE
Finalistes4903815
4904037
CAILLERE MARIE-THÉRÈSE
DELANOE CHRISTINE
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
 
06/08/201631 ÉQUIPESLA PETANQUE NOYANTAISEDOUBLETTE SÉNIORS
CONCOURS A   
Gagnants4906840
4903801
CHAUVIN MEHDI
VOISINE WILLY
E.S.H.A. SEGRE PETANQUE
CHATELAIN PETANQUE
Finalistes4908593
4913186
FERCOQ FRÉDÉRIC
DOS ANJOS CHRISTOPHE
PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
LE CARREAU MEMBROLLAIS
CONCOURS B   
Gagnants5309102
5306967
BICHET ANAIS
CARCEL ROMAIN
LA PETANQUE LASSEENNE
P S CHATEAU GONTIER
Finalistes4911350
4903818
THIBAULT CHRISTIAN
GUINEHEUX PAUL
LA PETANQUE NOYANTAISE
LA PETANQUE NOYANTAISE
 
03/08/201662 ÉQUIPESASPTT ANGERSDOUB 55 ANS ET + 4 PARTIES
CLASSEMENT  
1er4900323
4910143
NAULEAU ROGER
HAMON JOSEPH
P.C. EMPIRE STE GEMMES/L
P.C. EMPIRE STE GEMMES/L
2ème4900342
4900097
DROUAULT EUGÈNE
THOMAS SERGE
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
LA RAFLE D' ANGERS
3ème4912760
4900242
BOUGOUIN CHRISTIAN
HORTET BRUNO
CE PETANQUE LES PONTS DE
ASPTT ANGERS
4ème4907759
4911302
SEIGNEUR GUY
RABILLER JEAN
ASPTT ANGERS
ASPTT ANGERS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2009-2017    FFPJP Comité de Maine & Loire   135 Rue Saumuroise   49000 ANGERS   |   Téléphone : 02 41 66 86 82    |   Mail : cd49@petanque.fr