135 Rue Saumuroise - 49000 ANGERS    -    Tel : 02 41 66 86 82    -    cd49@petanque.fr
CLASSEMENT DU CRCF - DIVISION 1
 
 
 
Class
Équipes
Points
Joués
G
N
P
Forfait
Pour
Contre
Dif
 
1
PETANQUE ORNAYSIENNE 85
18
7
5
1
1
0
94
52
42
 
2
NORT ATHLETIC CLUB PET 44
15
7
3
2
2
0
87
70
17
 
3
ASEC PET LA POMMERAYE 49
15
7
3
2
2
0
90
78
12
 
4
PS CHÂTEAU-GONTIER 53
14
7
3
2
1
1
86
71
15
 
5
CHÂTEAU DU LOIR 72
13
7
4
0
1
2
74
72
2
 
6
SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE 44
13
7
1
4
2
0
80
88
-8
 
7
ESPETVEN SAINT-MACAIRE 49
13
7
3
0
4
0
82
86
-4
 
8
ESSHA  SEGRÉ 49
8
7
0
1
6
0
46
122
-76
            
CLASSEMENT DU CRCF - DIVISION 2
            
 
Class
Équipes
Points
Joués
G
N
P
Forfait
Pour
Contre
Dif
 
1
DOMPIERRE 85
11
4
3
1
0
0
74
22
52
 
2
BONCHAMPS 53
10
4
3
0
1
0
56
40
16
 
3
LONGUE 49
8
4
2
0
2
0
34
62
-28
 
4
SNOS 44
7
4
1
1
2
0
52
44
8
 
5
US ARNAGE 72
4
4
0
0
4
0
24
72
-48
 
CLASSEMENT DU CRC - DIVISION 1
 
 
 
Class
Équipes
Points
Joués
G
N
P
Forfait
Pour
Contre
Dif
 
1
C.O. CASTELLORIEN PET (72)
18
7
4
3
0
0
147
88
59
 
2
PC TREILLIÈRAIN (44)
17
7
3
4
0
0
147
88
59
 
3
PETANQUE FLÊCHOISE (72)
16
7
4
1
2
0
125
110
15
 
4
PETANQUE CHALANDAISE (85)
15
7
3
2
2
0
129
106
23
 
5
U.S.J.A CARQUEFOU PÉT (44)
14
7
3
1
3
0
129
106
23
 
6
SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE(44)
14
7
2
3
2
0
125
110
15
 
7
ASEC PET LA POMMERAYE (49)
11
7
2
0
5
0
87
148
-61
 
8
PETANQUE SABLAISE (85)
0
7
0
0
0
7
0
133
-133
  
CLASSEMENT DU CRC - DIVISION 2
 
 
Grp A
Class
Équipes
Points
Joués
G
N
P
Forfait
Pour
Contre
Dif
1
DURTAL PÉTANQUE 49
19
7
6
0
1
0
158
94
64
2
US PÉT CASTELBRIANTAISE 44
17
7
5
0
2
0
154
98
56
3
PAC DES SOURCES LE MANS 72
16
7
4
1
2
0
122
130
-8
4
JOYEUSE PÉT MAMERTINE 72
14
7
3
1
3
0
136
116
20
5
GENNES PÉTANQUE 49
14
7
3
1
3
0
128
124
4
6
PÉTANQUE AGESINATE (85)
12
7
2
1
4
0
116
136
-20
7
PS CHÂTEAU-GONTIER 53
11
7
2
0
5
0
92
160
-68
8
PÉTANQUE JAVRONNAISE 53
9
7
0
2
5
0
102
150
-48
 
 
Grp B
Class
Équipes
Points
Joués
G
N
P
Forfait
Pour
Contre
Dif
1
DOMPIERRE SUR YON 85
21
7
7
0
0
0
194
58
136
2
PÉTANQUE CHAUMOISE (85)
17
7
5
0
2
0
164
88
76
3
E.S JARZÉ PÉTANQUE 49
15
7
3
2
2
0
128
124
4
4
PÉTANQUE ST FORTAISE (53)
14
7
1
5
1
0
118
134
-16
5
PC PAUL BIET LONGUÉ (49)
13
7
2
2
3
0
126
126
0
6
NANTES BÈLE PÉTANQUE (44)
13
7
1
4
2
0
124
128
-4
7
PÉT GRILLONS DU MANS 72
11
7
1
2
4
0
102
150
-48
8
ERNÉENNE PÉTANQUE (53)
8
7
0
1
6
0
52
200
-148
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2009-2017    FFPJP Comité de Maine & Loire   135 Rue Saumuroise   49000 ANGERS   |   Téléphone : 02 41 66 86 82    |   Mail : cd49@petanque.fr